Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Lauren Neil
Country Day School - King City
13.12
13.66
13.66(13.66)
Lucinda Pollitt
St. Clement's School
NT
14.62
14.62(14.62)
Tomi Shittu
Toronto French School- Toronto
14.23
14.64
14.64(14.64)
Hailey Duggan
Rosseau Lake College
14.10
14.90
14.90(14.90)
Mya Reyes
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.03
15.03(15.03)
Victoria Stanley
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
15.22
15.22(15.22)
Amina McQuay
Lakefield College School
NT
15.45
15.45(15.45)
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
NT
15.46
15.46(15.46)
Hiba Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
15.47
15.47(15.47)
Fikayo Kumapayi
Appleby College - Oakville
14.35
15.51
15.51(15.51)
Neme Okonkwo
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
15.59
15.59(15.59)
Ava Hupel
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
15.63
15.63(15.63)
Emma Collison
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.83
15.83(15.83)
Lilly Nopper
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
15.94
15.94(15.94)
Sabine Moysey
Greenwood College
NT
16.07
16.07(16.07)
Lila Herbst
St. Clement's School
NT
16.14
16.14(16.14)
Celia Li
Ridley College
NT
16.16
16.16(16.16)
Dila Gevrekyan
The York School - Toronto
NT
16.21
16.21(16.21)
Abby Stewart
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
16.32
16.32(16.32)
Isabella Stringer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
16.36
16.36(16.36)
Nicole Brown
St. Clement's School
NT
16.45
16.45(16.45)
Zoe Caldwell
Greenwood College
NT
16.84
16.84(16.84)
Tori Hiscox
Bishop Strachan School
NT
16.88
16.88(16.88)
Jaya Sinha
The York School - Toronto
NT
17.07
17.07(17.07)
Rena Hajjar
De La Salle College - Toronto
15.00
17.32
17.32(17.32)
Emma Wang
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
17.36
17.36(17.36)
Carla Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
18.01
18.01(18.01)
Grace Maclaughlan
Greenwood College
NT
18.79
18.79(18.79)
Sonia Nayar
TMS School
NT
DNS
Lilly Ritchie
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Riyana Khanna
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Sarah Hsu
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Fope Babaniji
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Phoebe Ferguson
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nyla Hanna
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jeslyn Li
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Enoyaa Acheampong
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.10
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Lauren Neil
Country Day School - King City
13.66
13.44
10
13.44(13.44)
Victoria Stanley
Havergal College - Toronto
15.22
13.86
8
13.86(13.86)
Tomi Shittu
Toronto French School- Toronto
14.64
14.23
6
14.23(14.23)
Lucinda Pollitt
St. Clement's School
14.62
14.24
5
14.24(14.24)
Hailey Duggan
Rosseau Lake College
14.90
14.31
4
14.31(14.31)
Mya Reyes
Bishop Strachan School
15.03
14.54
3
14.54(14.54)
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
15.46
14.86
1.50
14.86(14.86)
Amina McQuay
Lakefield College School
15.45
14.86
1.50
14.86(14.86)
c
Last updated Wed, 15 May 2019 20:05:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en