trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Girls 1240 Metre CC Run

Records
5:16.00Sep 22, 2012
Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins

Total Time:23:48.43
Average:5:57.57

5-7-11-28-37-43-75
51
2Bertha Shaw School

Total Time:24:02.45
Average:6:00.05

12-14-15-16-20-22-25-27-32-48
57
3Anicet-Morin

Total Time:24:00.44
Average:6:00.60

4-9-18-26-36-60-66-81-86-87
57
4Don-Bosco

Total Time:24:03.45
Average:6:00.75

8-13-17-21-24-31-61-85-91-92
59
5Englehart Public School

Total Time:26:13.58
Average:6:33.25

3-19-40-42-76
104
6St.Joseph School

Total Time:27:15.64
Average:6:48.75

1-30-50-53-93-94
134
7Ecole catholique St-Gerard

Total Time:28:13.70
Average:7:03.25

10-34-54-58
156
8Timmins Centennial P.S.

Total Time:28:49.73
Average:7:12.25

23-44-45-57-63-67
169
9Ecole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:30:22.83
Average:7:35.05

46-47-52-55-88
200
10Pope Francis Elementary School

Total Time:30:16.82
Average:7:34.54

35-38-64-69-80-84-89
206
11Pinecrest Public School

Total Time:30:53.86
Average:7:43.25

29-56-65-71
221
12Etoile du Nord

Total Time:31:49.91
Average:7:57.25

39-49-68-78-79-95-96
234


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kylee CostelloSt.Joseph School5:29.001
Rowyn KasunichLakeview5:30.002
Lauren BlackEnglehart Public School5:37.003
Olivia LarocheAnicet-Morin5:39.004
Mia ThauvetteEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:40.005
Makenna WarnerLionel Gauthier5:41.006
Emily CarriereEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:46.007
Callie DicksonDon-Bosco5:47.008
Emma LevasseurAnicet-Morin5:53.009
Sabrina JoanisseEcole catholique St-Gerard5:55.0010
Trista GuenetteEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:56.0011
Amelia BrooksBertha Shaw School5:58.0012
Jasmine BangsDon-Bosco5:59.0013
Rozzi LevesqueBertha Shaw School6:00.0014
Ashlynne McGinnBertha Shaw School6:01.0015
Riley LuhtaBertha Shaw School6:03.0016
Adelle EtheridgeDon-Bosco6:03.0017
Brooklyn DaigleAnicet-Morin6:05.0018
Anna BlackEnglehart Public School6:06.0019
Sawyer ScheckBertha Shaw School6:07.0020
Olivia AlbertDon-Bosco6:14.0021
Charlotte MarrBertha Shaw School6:16.0022
Abigail SochackeyTimmins Centennial P.S.6:17.0023
Adele YatesDon-Bosco6:17.0024
Elizabeth BertrandBertha Shaw School6:17.0025
McKennah FrancoeurAnicet-Morin6:23.0026
Maddison WeagleBertha Shaw School6:25.0027
Elena MoreauEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:26.0028
Annabelle VallierePinecrest Public School6:31.0029
Miigan MatchiendagosSt.Joseph School6:31.0030
Sarah WaughDon-Bosco6:35.0031
Kara RuelBertha Shaw School6:37.0032
Olivia WessmanW. E. Miller6:37.0033
Kamryn BourgonEcole catholique St-Gerard6:39.0034
Alexis SchmidtPope Francis Elementary School6:48.0035
Victoria SouliereAnicet-Morin6:49.0036
Jordan PoulinEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:03.0037
Elliotte RobartPope Francis Elementary School7:04.0038
Hope PichetteEtoile du Nord7:07.0039
Kiera PetersEnglehart Public School7:13.0040
Janique DesrochersSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens7:14.0041
Makayla MacPhersonEnglehart Public School7:17.0042
Danielle LemireEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:18.0043
Abigail ContentTimmins Centennial P.S.7:19.0044
Carissa DelormeTimmins Centennial P.S.7:21.0045
Emma SeimEcole catholique St-Jude7:24.0046
Mia GaudreaultEcole catholique St-Jude7:26.0047
Fiona McChristieBertha Shaw School7:27.0048
Makenna HendryEtoile du Nord7:28.0049
Kylee DesiletsSt.Joseph School7:30.0050
Sophia BrooksBertha Shaw School7:40.0051
Adele PlouffeEcole catholique St-Jude7:43.0052
Georgia WattSt.Joseph School7:45.0053
Emma DenisEcole catholique St-Gerard7:47.0054
Aleigha NorkumEcole catholique St-Jude7:49.0055
Caidence ButtineaauPinecrest Public School7:50.0056
Rya AmbeauTimmins Centennial P.S.7:52.0057
Julia KellyEcole catholique St-Gerard7:52.0058
Paula YuGolden Avenue Public School7:58.0059
Maelle DureposAnicet-Morin7:58.0060
Emmah SouckeyDon-Bosco8:00.0061
Oaklee HamelinSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens8:00.0062
Leona EstabilloTimmins Centennial P.S.8:03.0063
Dannyka BurnsPope Francis Elementary School8:04.0064
Makayla Louttit-DebassigePinecrest Public School8:05.0065
Hailey PelletierAnicet-Morin8:06.0066
Elise LalondeTimmins Centennial P.S.8:15.0067
Skyla SauveEtoile du Nord8:18.0068
Jessica HolmesPope Francis Elementary School8:20.0069
Valerie IserhoffGolden Avenue Public School8:22.0070
Delilah ForestPinecrest Public School8:27.0071
Kyra DuhnBertha Shaw School8:28.0072
Evelyn CazemierBertha Shaw School8:31.0073
Kaydance DouglasLionel Gauthier8:36.0074
Grace EvansEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins8:44.0075
Jayda KnightEnglehart Public School8:50.0076
Ava Fern-BelliveauBertha Shaw School8:51.0077
Addison LascelleEtoile du Nord8:56.0078
Lily CookEtoile du Nord8:56.0079
Hannah BouffardPope Francis Elementary School8:57.0080
Payton FalardeauAnicet-Morin8:58.0081
Billie ChartierBertha Shaw School9:01.0082
Madison PayeurGolden Avenue Public School9:07.0083
Jessica PhillipsPope Francis Elementary School9:11.0084
Kalea MousseauDon-Bosco9:13.0085
Lisa BrousseauAnicet-Morin9:16.0086
Kiana LabelleAnicet-Morin9:19.0087
Addison SheaEcole catholique St-Jude9:42.0088
Payton BatissePope Francis Elementary School9:47.0089
Aliyah DegeitLionel Gauthier9:52.0090
Chloe LeblancDon-Bosco9:53.0091
Hailey WoodhouseDon-Bosco10:00.0092
Shaylyn DampierSt.Joseph School10:01.0093
Blake FascianoSt.Joseph School10:02.0094
Emma CyrEtoile du Nord10:48.0095
Zoe-Anne LachanceEtoile du Nord12:30.0096
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.