trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Records
ROPSSAA11.901994Nicole AndersonHLSS
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kayla McFarlaneFr. Michael Goetz12.4012.92-0.0
Michelle LaingSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNT13.66-0.0
Naana Ankoma-MensaSt. Marguerite d'Youville13:32.0013.71-0.0
Nadika BootheCardinal Leger S S13.3013.73-0.0
Rebecca GrayJohn Fraser S S13.0013.97-0.0
Claire RileyClarkson S SNT14.33-0.0
Olivia McCreathSt. Francis Xavier S S13.7514.52-0.0
Nicole PictonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.7013.91-0.0
Shanice WatkisSt Edmund Campion Secondary S14.0013.92-0.0
Jasmine PattersonSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNT14.06-0.0
Kara GriffithsMentor CollegeNT14.08-0.0
Felicia CotterellCardinal Leger S S13.9014.21-0.0
Abby AddoIona C S S12.8014.40-0.0
Nikita SridharSt. Joan of Arc CSSNT14.59-0.0
Raydeen YoungLoyola C S SNT14.05-0.0
Daniela Anane-BediakohSt. Marguerite d'Youville14:04.0014.18-0.0
Kirsten DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville14:02.0014.18-0.0
Cuccione AlexMayfield S S00.1314.41-0.0
Kaitlyn BennettMentor CollegeNT14.41-0.0
Joy RogersClarkson S SNT14.43-0.0
Alex CohenHeart Lake S S13.5014.52-0.0
Jessica TomlinsonHeart Lake S SNT14.54-0.0
Celine WalkerSt. Augustine S S14.6014.64-0.0
Emily PorfidoSt. Paul H S13.5014.65-0.0
Fenise AndersonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S14.0014.66-0.0
Catherine GalasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga13.1014.74-0.0
Whitney BrownSt. Joseph S SNT14.74-0.0
Lauren JansaSt. Paul H S14.2014.91-0.0
Tammy DuongThe Woodlands S S14.0015.03-0.0
Renee LindoMayfield S SNT15.05-0.0
Raneisha HemmingsFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc14.5015.08-0.0
Tiffany ChristopherSt. Augustine S S14.8015.18-0.0
Lashawn HensworthMayfield S S14.5015.20-0.0
Edelweiss FestejoGlenforest S SNT15.25-0.0
Erika CaesarPhilip Pocock S SNT15.34-0.0
Elizabeth RidleySt. Joseph S SNT15.36-0.0
Porsche WilliamsAscension of Our Lord S SNT15.46-0.0
Sarah MartensSt. Aloysius Gonzaga14.0015.65-0.0
Kimesha RobinsonFr. Michael GoetzNT15.79-0.0
Sholonda EllisAscension of Our Lord S SNT15.80-0.0
Sherry PatelPort Credit S S14.2016.01-0.0
Sylwia PolanskaLoyola C S SNT16.02-0.0
Tashina YorkAscension of Our Lord S SNT16.14-0.0
Rachel LiuJohn Fraser S S14.5016.16-0.0
Shonise DouglasCentral Peel S SNT16.17-0.0
Sherry LiuGlenforest S S14.2816.53-0.0
Olivia KinkeadSt. Thomas Aquinas16:03.0016.63-0.0
Stephanie MunshawBrampton Christian17.8018.11-0.0
Salisha WalkerLincoln Alexander S S14.00DNS-0.0
Susie BoltonPhilip Pocock S SNTDNS-0.0
Akailah WilsonBrampton Christian17.80DNS-0.0
Samantha PreddieBrampton Christian17.50DNS-0.0
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Kayla McFarlaneFr. Michael Goetz12.9213.56-0.0
Naana Ankoma-MensaSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.7113.69-0.0
Michelle LaingSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo13.6614.01-0.0
Raydeen YoungLoyola C S S14.0514.19-0.0
Nadika BootheCardinal Leger S S13.7314.25-0.0
Kara GriffithsMentor College14.0814.28-0.0
Jasmine PattersonSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo14.0614.33-0.0
Claire RileyClarkson S S14.3314.47-0.0
Nicole PictonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.9114.48-0.0
Shanice WatkisSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.9214.51-0.0
Nikita SridharSt. Joan of Arc CSS14.5914.59-0.0
Daniela Anane-BediakohSt. Marguerite d'Youville14.1814.67-0.0
Rebecca GrayJohn Fraser S S13.9714.70-0.0
Olivia McCreathSt. Francis Xavier S S14.5214.92-0.0
Felicia CotterellCardinal Leger S S14.2114.97-0.0
Abby AddoIona C S S14.4015.19-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Kayla McFarlaneFr. Michael Goetz13.5612.70-0.010
Naana Ankoma-MensaSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.6913.25-0.08
Nadika BootheCardinal Leger S S14.2513.29-0.06
Michelle LaingSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo14.0113.64-0.05
Nicole PictonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S14.4813.69-0.04
Raydeen YoungLoyola C S S14.1913.79-0.03
Kara GriffithsMentor College14.2813.90-0.02
Jasmine PattersonSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo14.3314.00-0.01
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.