Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 28, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
Durham
12.24
May 8, 2018
Jasmin Akinrodoye
CCSS-Clarington
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Shadae Thompson
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.33
10
Kimara Pollydore
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.50
13.68
8
Believe Tshibangu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
14.39
6
Nyajah Harris
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.90
14.43
5
Kayla Roberts
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.45
4
Tyashia Monah
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
14.54
3
Nicole Lulan
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.57
2
Sasha Salwonchuk
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
14.58
1
L?onie Kabongo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
14.60
Brianna Yarde
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
14.63
Jaslynne Akinrodoye
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
14.67
Tehillah Mukendi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
14.85
Sierra Chow
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
15.05
Emily Rumolo
Brooklin High School
NT
15.06
Jelaine Delicieux
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
15.09
Amarra Leacock
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.10
Mikiah Reid
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
15.11
Justine Papakirykos
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
15.20
Elen Adamyan
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
15.30
Ireland Templeton
Uxbridge S S
NT
15.37
Jessica Gowan
Brooklin High School
NT
15.38
Janella Myers
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.41
Claire Demaray
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
13.60
15.45
Madeline Sanchez
Uxbridge S S
NT
15.49
Aneika Mattis
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
15.52
Carys Kouba
Uxbridge S S
NT
15.63
Sophia Tuncer
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.66
Sophia Maclean
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
15.72
Jordine Bunkuna
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.72
Alexandra Carri?re
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.73
Nina Thompson
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
15.77
Kaia Symister
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
15.78
Moradeyo Adesina
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
15.81
Cyanna Mapp
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
15.87
Jaime Nadeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.94
Aneta Kubik
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
15.99
Josiane Andr?
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
16.02
Melina Panaritis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
16.06
Diaelle Bataille
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
16.09
Danica Brill
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
16.13
Camryn Warrington
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
16.13
Leanne Perry
?tienne-Br?l? - North York
NT
16.15
Jahnia J Antoine
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
16.27
Kate Harrington
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
16.31
Zeriya Persaud-Isaie
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
16.32
Ella Paris
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
16.33
Alyssa Davis
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
16.48
Abigail A Gordon-Wade
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
16.59
Ariana Whiteduck
Ajax High School
NT
16.60
Emmersen Stezik
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
16.62
Sarah Wallace
Uxbridge S S
NT
16.62
Chloe Harrington
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
16.66
Maelys Feuzeu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
16.66
Callahan Stezik
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
16.68
Jeevin Khehra
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
16.77
Katrina Neabo
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
13.00
16.77
Darasinmi Akanbi
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
16.86
Lara Rahouma
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
14.20
16.90
Madison Taylor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
16.95
Mia Basila
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
16.30
16.96
Nathanella Blake
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
16.98
Johannah Bishop
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
16.99
Symphony S Banton
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
17.01
Maya Grant-Byron
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
17.04
Alexis Ramcharan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
17.14
Stephanie Murray
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
16.53
17.18
Oulimata Diongue
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
16.40
17.26
Raguia Bah
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
17.40
Eeriyana Toussaint
?tienne-Br?l? - North York
NT
17.40
Elizabeth Dekhtulinska
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
17.45
Prethe Shanthiragaanthan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
17.54
Tianna Parker
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
17.55
Taherra Knight
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
17.60
Mikayla B?dard
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
17.62
Lucie Boothe
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
17.70
Kamilla Nowrouzi
Anderson - Whitby
NT
17.74
Nayla Darteh
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
17.79
Ciara Awad
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
17.83
Nabeehah Shamil
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
18.05
Tonrika Das
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
18.15
Natalie Went
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
18.29
Hannah Lowe
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
18.50
Sasha Francis
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
18.73
Kyria Ackah
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
18.73
Angela Zhang
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
19.19
Amalissa Lamothe
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
19.60
Cedrika Reid
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
27.07
Iris Lu
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Hazel Cabales
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Gabrielle Williams
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Keira Brasil
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Mika Morin
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
14.50
DNS
Emma Balabik
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
DNS
Barie Memeti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
Nalani Medford-Cisneros
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Melodie Labelle
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
Kira Henriquez
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Cassie Barnes
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Emma Dalby
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Keira Reitmaier
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Apr 2022 22:13:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en