Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 19, 2022 to May 20, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ashley Johnson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12.58
12.63
Ankitha Kongara
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.33
13.22
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.85
13.44
Ayooluwa Kasali
St. Roch - Brampton
13.67
13.44
Rianna Mitchell
Bramalea - Brampton
14.00
13.66
Olivia Francis
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
13.81
13.49
Barbora Adamec
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.90
13.65
Rukevwe Akpokiniovo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.91
13.78
Abigail Lomat
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.87
13.98
Maryn Tichy
Humberview - Bolton
13.50
14.23
Belicia Anokye
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.96
14.10
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
14.30
14.27
Immanuella Odunze
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
12.65
14.30
Tirania Zackari
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.00
14.35
Olivia Shepherd
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.42
Angel Igiebor
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
14.56
14.47
Krissania Nichols
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
15.00
14.48
Olivia Wilczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.96
14.54
Jashya Yong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.90
14.59
Hayzee Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.00
14.62
Cassidy Levesque
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
15.22
14.76
Christabel Jd-igba
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
14.00
14.89
Melina Panaritis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.60
15.25
Petrena Grant
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
15.50
Holly Pitcher
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
15.01
15.53
Victoria Adeyemi
St. Edmund Campion
15.00
15.58
Dorrey-Ann Barton
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
15.30
15.70
Lisamarie Arrey
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.16
15.85
Kalise Carter
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.00
16.09
Grace Martin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
14.00
16.23
Neryse Newell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.00
16.52
Saniyyah Hamid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.00
18.58
Daniella Gonsalves
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
15.00
DNS
Ariel McGeachie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
DNS
Kalena Marcano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.97
DNS
Lisa D?Emilio
St. Michael - Bolton
14.70
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Ashley Johnson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12.63
12.63
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.44
13.30
Ankitha Kongara
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.22
13.35
Ayooluwa Kasali
St. Roch - Brampton
13.44
13.51
Olivia Francis
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
13.49
13.53
Rukevwe Akpokiniovo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.78
13.65
Rianna Mitchell
Bramalea - Brampton
13.66
13.67
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
14.27
13.70
Barbora Adamec
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.65
13.94
Tirania Zackari
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.35
14.01
Abigail Lomat
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.98
14.07
Maryn Tichy
Humberview - Bolton
14.23
14.20
Angel Igiebor
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
14.47
14.21
Immanuella Odunze
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
14.30
14.43
Belicia Anokye
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
14.10
14.54
Olivia Shepherd
St. Edmund Campion
14.42
14.56
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Ashley Johnson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12.63
12.45
10
Ankitha Kongara
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.35
13.05
8
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.30
13.08
6
Ayooluwa Kasali
St. Roch - Brampton
13.51
13.34
5
Olivia Francis
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
13.53
13.41
1
Rukevwe Akpokiniovo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.65
13.48
3
Rianna Mitchell
Bramalea - Brampton
13.67
13.65
2
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.70
13.71
4
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Jun 2022 10:58:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en