Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 11, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Keenyah Murray
Timmins High
13.50
12.92
Mackenzie Innes
Timmins High
13.50
13.20
Raven Baker
Theriault - Timmins
13.10
13.43
Gianna Neal
Theriault - Timmins
13.90
13.70
Sierra Landry
Theriault - Timmins
14.50
13.78
Marguerite Cloutier
Timmins High
14.00
13.83
Clhoe Provencal
ESCHearst
13.87
13.87
Emma Van Alstine
KDHS Track & Field
NT
13.96
Quinn Glover
Englehart High School
14.80
13.97
Isabelle Quesnel
Real North Athletics Club
14.50
14.04
Dominique Bouchard
Theriault - Timmins
14.20
14.06
Sydnee Belanger
KDHS Track & Field
NT
14.18
Julia Secord
Theriault - Timmins
14.20
14.21
Alyssa Wheeldon
Englehart High School
14.80
14.30
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins High
14.00
14.38
Paige Svec
Timmins High
16.00
14.39
Kyra Laroque
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
14.39
Ava Brownlee
Englehart High School
15.00
14.39
Taylor Philips
Echo du Nord
NT
14.40
Claudie Alary
ESCHearst
13.45
14.40
Danica Labelle
Real North Athletics Club
14.00
14.44
Uatjavi Kamuserandu
Timmins High
16.00
14.49
Gabrielle Hamilton
Theriault - Timmins
14.80
14.49
MeLynda Schoenijahn
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
14.53
Anika Allaire
Timmins High
16.00
14.57
Reese Blackburn
Englehart High School
15.50
14.61
Millie Grandmond
ESCHearst
13.98
14.76
Landon Winters
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
14.78
Sophie Lapointe
Theriault - Timmins
16.20
14.87
Brooklyn Daigle
Real North Athletics Club
14.50
14.87
Sarah St. George
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
14.90
Ally St. Louis
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
14.94
Alexis Lachance
Theriault - Timmins
17.40
15.00
Kennedy Dabner
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
15.15
Elsie Desmarais
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
15.16
Alexie Goold
Theriault - Timmins
15.90
15.20
Georgia Peters
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
15.21
Talia Jodouin
Theriault - Timmins
NT
15.25
Ella Rimmer
Timmins High
14.50
15.35
Emersyn Lively
Timmins High
15.00
15.39
Allyssa Desilets
Theriault - Timmins
15.90
15.53
Shawnisty Willard
Englehart High School
15.10
15.72
Tamira Rumleski
Theriault - Timmins
NT
15.76
Regan Belanger
KDHS Track & Field
NT
15.99
Emma Stavre
Timmins High
NT
16.09
Emily Laurin
KDHS Track & Field
NT
16.20
Tabarak Alhemed
Timmins High
NT
16.50
Maycee Vierimaa
O'Gorman High School
NT
16.97
Mackenzie Gelinas
KDHS Track & Field
NT
16.99
Oceanne Pelletier
ESCHearst
14.55
17.03
Sydney Bougie
Theriault - Timmins
NT
17.07
Emilie Blanchette-Miller
Theriault - Timmins
NT
17.16
Kennedy Langlois
Theriault - Timmins
22.30
17.19
Lia Thiel
Timmins High
NT
17.57
Kaleigh Warne
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
17.63
Talya Champagne
Echo du Nord
NT
18.00
Harmony Mallette
Echo du Nord
NT
18.09
Cloe Audette
Theriault - Timmins
17.50
18.90
Chyenne Leveques
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
13.32
19.40
Morgan Rickard
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
Emily Rusenstrom
Timmins High
14.00
DNS
Kirsten Hattie
Timmins High
16.50
DNS
Julia Scott
Theriault - Timmins
14.80
DNS
Dallas Drover
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
NT
DNS
Erin Landers-Lutgendorff
Timmins High
14.00
DNS
Julia Vodusek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
14.00
DNS
Eva Matthew
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
13.00
DNS
Dannielyn Beaudoin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2022 15:46:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en