Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 11, 2023 to May 12, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zara Cohen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.25
13.61
Gloria Lucas
York Mills - North York
13.39
13.76
Amelia Hillman
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.20
13.77
Jenaskia Chambers
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
13.78
Victoria Carew
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
13.80
Laila Vloet
Northview Heights - North York
13.80
13.83
Ava Myers
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
13.96
Kristina Samal
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.80
14.07
Kate Gleeson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.70
14.12
Alecia Walters
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
14.41
Bella Mason
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.43
Jaira J Mae Untalasco
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
14.55
Emily Tai
York Mills - North York
14.50
14.63
Aquila Sinivasan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
15.13
14.69
Ashaiela McCarthy
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.30
14.72
Natasha Balkos
A. Y. Jackson - North York
14.86
14.73
Nevaeh McKenzie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
14.79
Emilie Kness
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
14.80
Ashley Mitchell
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
14.95
Shianna Valentine
Downsview - North York
NT
14.95
Kaelyn Hallett
York Mills - North York
15.00
14.99
Kiyori Fernando
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.05
Adura A Adeyemi
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
15.09
Savannah Youngberg
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.21
Sophia Mendiola-Flores
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
15.23
Celine Yuan
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.27
Theodore T Sharifi
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
15.29
Emma Li
A. Y. Jackson - North York
15.32
15.30
Deeksha Tandon
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
15.30
Czarina Reyes
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
15.31
Maddy Holyk
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
15.31
Sophie Fischer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
15.32
Jasmine Chen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
15.32
Kayla Lamondin
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
15.33
Anastasia Tsiopelas
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
15.11
15.36
Deema Al Hasan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
15.29
15.37
Nabilah Bakhash Bravo
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
16.00
15.43
Shaiyne Lheore Toquero
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
15.44
Sierra Higgins
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
16.00
15.44
Kyara K Daley-Andrews
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
15.50
Dalia Baldor
Northview Heights - North York
15.40
15.51
Hana Khajehpour
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
15.53
Eden Rebong
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
15.57
Ruby Jardeleza-Toole
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.90
15.57
Younique Pinnock
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
15.65
Ada Sachdevi
Northview Heights - North York
15.30
15.77
Akshaya Selvapavan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
15.98
15.84
Madison Hum
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
15.84
Pavana Praseed
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
15.86
McKayla Hendry
York Mills - North York
15.00
15.86
Joanna Phan
Northview Heights - North York
15.40
15.88
Ebony Brown
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.88
Aviyah Fubler
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
15.91
Serenity Roberts Powell
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
15.92
Kyden Quansah
York Mills - North York
15.00
15.92
Jacelia Torh
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
15.93
Elroee Lambebo
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.96
Aashya Asamoah
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
16.00
15.96
Shagata Majumder
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
16.03
Amanda Zou
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
16.07
Kimanda Morries
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
16.13
Soriah S Phillips
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
16.16
Angelica Castillo
R.H. King Academy
NT
16.24
Victoria Vinogradova
R.H. King Academy
NT
16.24
Jessica To
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
16.29
Marie Calaro
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
16.34
Sierra Mamone
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
16.00
16.39
Zarah Kirkpatrick
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
16.43
Aaliyah Brown
George S. Henry
NT
16.45
Flora Yin
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
16.47
Kiandra King
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
16.48
Kayleigh Ocampo
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
15.80
16.50
Janika J Jackson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
16.54
Camryn Tang
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
16.55
Sophia Butych
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
15.06
16.55
Caedance Stanley
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
15.70
16.71
Emilia Floeren
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
16.81
Jenny Yang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
16.86
Samantha Tian
A. Y. Jackson - North York
15.86
17.04
Aynslie Greenfield
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
17.10
Jessica Peng
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
17.23
Vanessa Zigomanis
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
17.00
17.30
Chisimdi Sorochi
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
17.33
Sara Skura
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
17.49
Christine Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
17.50
Nevaeh Scott
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
17.57
Warisha Shams
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
13.20
17.62
Nabiha Siddiq
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
17.72
Winter Reading
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
16.20
17.75
Kimaya Khanna
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
18.00
Elyn Bai
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
18.07
Somaya S Shams
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
18.41
Lindsay Lam
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
18.84
Ridhima Singh
Don Mills - North York
NT
19.18
Zema Eyob
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
19.24
Blossom Kolawole
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
19.34
Vernelle Bishop
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
14.50
20.27
Tatiyanna Solomon
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
DQ
Chanel Gray
Downsview - North York
NT
DQ
Genessa Hayes
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Khylie Barnes
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Gillian Kelly
R.H. King Academy
NT
DNS
Destiny Douglas
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
14.25
DNS
Millie Thomas
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
15.32
DNS
Ella Ferreto Fountain
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Aize Omorogieva
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Eniola Lasisi
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Shanakay Morgan
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Cialu Joy Corpuz
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Linda Nguyen
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Arzou Nanji
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zara Cohen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.61
13.25
10
Jenaskia Chambers
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
13.78
13.38
8
Gloria Lucas
York Mills - North York
13.76
13.65
6
Amelia Hillman
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.77
13.68
5
Victoria Carew
Lawrence Park - Toronto
13.80
13.80
4
Laila Vloet
Northview Heights - North York
13.83
14.00
3
Kristina Samal
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.07
14.01
2
Bella Mason
Newtonbrook - North York
14.43
14.13
1
Kate Gleeson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.12
14.17
Alecia Walters
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
14.41
14.34
Ashaiela McCarthy
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.72
14.53
Jaira J Mae Untalasco
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
14.55
14.55
Ava Myers
Lawrence Park - Toronto
13.96
14.55
Emily Tai
York Mills - North York
14.63
14.57
Natasha Balkos
A. Y. Jackson - North York
14.73
14.70
Aquila Sinivasan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
14.69
14.85
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2023 17:43:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en