Meet Info
Marcellinus Meet 2008
Apr 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (220.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Cassandra Pascal
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
NT
12.80
Maryanne Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.50
13.66
Shanice Williams
Meadowvale S S
NT
13.69
Monique Genard
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
NT
13.71
Kayla Gardner
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.20
13.75
Melissa Borowski
Centennial S S
13.70
13.97
Breanna Atkinson
Robert F. Hall C S S
00.14
14.07
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
14.00
14.08
Vanessah- Rose Sears-Duru
Abbey Park High School
NT
14.14
Lynette Tedoldi
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
14.15
Trayl Bharath
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
NT
14.22
Tatyani M Malabanan
John Cabot C S S
NT
14.23
Vanessa Asuamen
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.11
14.29
Stephanie Davis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
14.00
14.32
Renelver Bowes
Sandalwood Heights SS
13.66
14.33
Karen Partridge
Meadowvale S S
NT
14.43
Chenel Johnson
Notre Dame H S
NT
14.49
Stephanie Rowe
John Fraser S S
NT
14.59
Chante Wright
Brampton Centennial S S
13.00
14.62
Cinzia Williams
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
14.65
Shannon Wong
The Woodlands S S
NT
14.65
Tayolr Jeffers
Loyola C S S
14.61
14.76
Vanessa Hutinec
Cawthra Park S S
14.74
14.83
Robyn Cox
Abbey Park High School
14.00
14.85
Naa Karikari
Clarkson S S
NT
14.93
Maya St. Kitts
Lorne Park S S
NT
15.00
Candace Jarvis
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
15.09
Trunika Roberts
Bramalea S S
15.00
15.09
Sade Cole
Cawthra Park S S
14.00
15.11
Celia Du
Cawthra Park S S
15.00
15.14
Sheneika Thomas
Sandalwood Heights SS
15.22
15.17
Casey Bonsu
St. Augustine S S
14.30
15.19
Kelsea Walker
John Fraser S S
NT
15.27
Juanita Jno Pierre
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
15.43
Nicole Pembleton
Clarkson S S
NT
15.45
Nicole Narareth
Philip Pocock S S
NT
15.46
Sandesa Smith
Brampton Centennial S S
14.00
15.47
Gabrielle Leslie-Maningas
The Woodlands S S
NT
15.56
Alannah Keddie
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
15.60
15.58
Tracelle Campbell
Philip Pocock S S
NT
15.61
Melissa Drabicki
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
NT
15.74
Megan Sutton
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
13.00
15.76
Celine Acheampony
Chinguacousy S S
15.10
15.80
Bianca Andre
Brampton Christian
17.00
15.84
Julia Maher
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
13.00
15.87
Maya McLennan
Bramalea S S
15.70
15.88
Breeanna Bascombe
Notre Dame H S
NT
15.94
Stacey McCoy
St. Joseph S S
NT
15.94
Claudia da Cunha
Brampton Centennial S S
14.00
15.96
Jamie Villaralvo
St. Augustine S S
14.60
16.08
Meghan Wilcox
Loyola C S S
15.15
16.21
Alimatu Osman
Chinguacousy S S
14.90
16.22
Caroline Marcinek
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
NT
16.26
Meaghan Onorato
Robert F. Hall C S S
14.00
16.30
Quynn Nicholson
Philip Pocock S S
NT
16.43
Maryann James
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
16.48
Chelsea Wharram
Centennial S S
15.50
16.61
Natalie Raycroft
Centennial S S
15.00
16.73
Kim Northcote
John Fraser S S
NT
16.76
Caitlin Smith
Abbey Park High School
14.00
16.77
Danielle Debbelle
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
15.60
16.97
Kristina Weatherbee
Loyola C S S
15.18
17.07
Akien Donaldson
John Cabot C S S
NT
17.56
Naomi T Tung
John Cabot C S S
NT
17.60
Lillian Barrera
The Woodlands S S
NT
17.78
Kay-Shauna Lyle
St. Joseph S S
NT
19.55
Jamila Dixon
St. Joseph S S
NT
SCR
Tammeka Mason
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
SCR
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Cassandra Pascal
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
12.80
12.66
Shanice Williams
Meadowvale S S
13.69
13.53
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
14.08
13.61
Maryanne Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.66
13.64
Kayla Gardner
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.75
13.65
Monique Genard
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
13.71
13.73
Melissa Borowski
Centennial S S
13.97
13.98
Breanna Atkinson
Robert F. Hall C S S
14.07
14.12
c
Last updated Thu, 24 Apr 2008 21:31:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en