trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shaina HarrisonVaughan - ThornhillNT12.43Photo
Lyndsay BattenAurora - Aurora13.1213.26Photo
Shajicaa SivakumaronBill Crother - UnionvilleNT13.59Photo
Lisa AnimansahWoodbridge College- Woodbridge13.0013.60Photo
Anu AinaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.62Photo
Desirae AgcaoiliSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.0013.65Photo
Sarah AucielloCardinal Carter - Aurora13.5913.70Photo
Adeife AdekusibeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple13.6113.71Photo
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple13.7913.73Photo
Ishana SeupersadsinghBill Crother - Unionville13.2013.76Photo
Bria DobsonBill Crother - Unionville13.5013.78Photo
Joelle LamUnionville - Markham14.3513.86Photo
Ellie MacDonaldAurora - Aurora13.3013.87Photo
Priscilla Kusi-AsareSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.9513.88Photo
Aquila Henry-CotnamLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.89Photo
Megan BennettNewmarket - NewmarketNT13.93Photo
Joana NimsSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT14.01Photo
Rachel KnetschCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.01Photo
Tamanna BawaMaple - Maple13.5014.08Photo
Kenya PinnockFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT14.10Photo
Alexia YangUnionville - Markham14.0414.13Photo
Julia SciasciaCardinal Carter - Aurora14.4314.13Photo
Jocelyn LynettOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT14.22Photo
Hilary LamNewmarket - NewmarketNT14.23Photo
Annette CheungSt. Robert - ThornhillNT14.33Photo
Brittni GrierBur Oak S.S.NT14.38Photo
Cassandra GagliardiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.0014.43Photo
Samantha MinchellaCardinal Carter - Aurora14.2814.45Photo
Monique SlowleyMarkville - MarkhamNT14.46Photo
Shannon SinUnionville - Markham14.6114.49Photo
Leslie LeungUnionville - Markham14.0914.50Photo
Andrea StojanovskiEmily Carr Secondary School13.1014.51Photo
Janice LiuUnionville - Markham14.3114.55Photo
Robin StirlingMarkham - MarkhamNT14.57Photo
Hailey NewtonMarkham - MarkhamNT14.58Photo
Jennifer AlbergaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT14.60Photo
Rachel LeeSt. Robert - ThornhillNT14.60Photo
Carrington BullCardinal Carter - Aurora14.5514.61Photo
Emily ZatorBill Crother - UnionvilleNT14.61Photo
Sara TurnerBur Oak S.S.NT14.62Photo
Francise YipMiddlefield - MarkhamNT14.65Photo
Cheol KwanMiddlefield - MarkhamNT14.69Photo
Amy NguyenBayview - Richmond HillNT14.71Photo
Charline RossiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14.0014.74Photo
Kimberly YuenUnionville - MarkhamNT14.75Photo
Noel YauUnionville - Markham14.8614.84Photo
Laeanne RileyKing City - King CityNT14.92Photo
Doyin AkindoileSt. Joan of Arc - Maple14.7614.95Photo
Melissa RoisslSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.0014.96Photo
Andrea WongUnionville - Markham14.5415.01Photo
Cheyenne HeadlyBill Crother - UnionvilleNT15.05Photo
Sharayah PalmerThornhill - Thornhill15.1315.09Photo
Abigail Agyei-GyameraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple15.3315.10Photo
Konika NirmalanathanBur Oak S.S.NT15.15Photo
Bonnie TungUnionville - Markham15.1915.21Photo
Michelle DefilippisSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill15.0015.26Photo
Brittany ChanRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT15.32Photo
Michelle SiUnionville - Markham14.8515.32Photo
Atira FrankelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.15.1915.34Photo
Emily KimLangstaff - Richmond HillNT15.54Photo
Brenna LlewllynSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT15.57Photo
Joline MooreSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond15.7115.64Photo
Jacqueline ShagassMarkham - MarkhamNT15.66Photo
Dillan JacobsonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.16.2215.70Photo
Jasmine ShearsSt. Joan of Arc - Maple15.7415.78Photo
Sonja CvetkovicThornhill - ThornhillNT15.98Photo
Neelofer MansuriWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT16.09Photo
Michelle BaliThornhill - Thornhill16.7716.47Photo
Jordana MendicinoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond15.0016.50Photo
Helen WongMarkham - MarkhamNT16.88Photo
Melissa VasilievLangstaff - Richmond HillNT17.19Photo
Shir BarzilayCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.18.0018.86Photo
Leanne PrendergastWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT19.35Photo
Breanne BryanEmily Carr Secondary School14.27DQPhoto
Elisha PorrasStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Jasmine JohalLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Ika WashingtonSt. Joan of Arc - Maple15.26DNS
Rayna C ReynoldsWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNTDNS
Vanessa DengUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Vanessa BarnwellSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Monique FungUnionville - Markham14.58DNS
Chanel ChauUnionville - Markham14.45DNS
Sade TuittFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Ashley PynnSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Nikki CourtneyThornlea - Thornhill15.23DNS
Danielle LuskindLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Emmeline GloverNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Victoria FishMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Natasha HamletNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Alexis BloucherOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS
Jemmy ErhiaganomaSt. Robert - ThornhillNTDNS
Rosa StalteriHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Shaina HarrisonVaughan - Thornhill12.4312.5010Photo
Lisa AnimansahWoodbridge College- Woodbridge13.6012.978Photo
Lyndsay BattenAurora - Aurora13.2613.136Photo
Adeife AdekusibeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple13.7113.525Photo
Shajicaa SivakumaronBill Crother - Unionville13.5913.624Photo
Anu AinaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham13.6213.643Photo
Desirae AgcaoiliSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.6513.812Photo
Sarah AucielloCardinal Carter - Aurora13.7013.851Photo
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.