trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Emma SuiciakE. L. Crossley S SNT13.21
Sabrina DAngeloNotre Dame CollegeNT13.54
Jessica Bagnulo A.N. Myer S SNT13.89
Melissa KohliE. L. Crossley S SNT14.25
Tasha RodriquesWestlane S SNT13.72
Melissa BorowskiCentennial S S13:50.0013.81
Kelly GadouryMcKinnon Park H SNT14.03
Lindsay EvansHagersville S SNT14.20
Adama SoumahJean Vanier E SNT14.44
Lauren BarnesNotre Dame CollegeNT14.46
Sydney SantinSt. Paul H SNT14.72
Aleasha Spadzinski A.N. Myer S SNT14.78
Jen WingerRidgeway-Crystal BeachNT14.79
Jessica KoningMcKinnon Park H SNT14.90
Samantha TanSt. Paul H SNT15.15
Olivia DelVecchioSt. Michael H SNT15.31
Natasha NekouiSt. Michael H SNT15.58
Kasia BundaNotre Dame CollegeNT15.66
Marlee TavanoSt. Paul H SNT15.72
Shawna TouitanziesRidgeway-Crystal BeachNT15.83
Taryn GeeMcKinnon Park H SNT15.86
Courtney HarperMcKinnon Park H SNT15.88
Kellie MallaleySt. Paul H SNT16.01
Karlee FederowSt. Michael H SNT16.06
Katie PostiglionePort Colborne H SNT16.07
Tori ColemanSt. Michael H SNT16.22
Alyssa MauriceConfederation E SNT16.27
Alex FairgrieveLakeshore C H SNT19.79
Vanessa McLarenRidgeway-Crystal BeachNT22.25
Ximena CallerosNiagara Christian CollegeNTDNS
Chelsea DoanRidgeway-Crystal BeachNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Emma SuiciakE. L. Crossley S S13.2113.196
Sabrina DAngeloNotre Dame College13.5413.474
Melissa BorowskiCentennial S S13.8113.713
Tasha RodriquesWestlane S S13.7213.742
Jessica Bagnulo A.N. Myer S S13.8913.821
Melissa KohliE. L. Crossley S S14.2513.83
Kelly GadouryMcKinnon Park H S14.0314.08
Lindsay EvansHagersville S S14.2014.09
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 21:59:28
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.