trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1 Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:54:21.96
Average:13:35.49

1-2-8-13-15-16-23
24
2 Markham D H S

Total Time:57:32.67
Average:14:23.17

4-5-11-26
46
3 Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:58:12.03
Average:14:33.08

6-10-14-19-21-29-33-35
49
4 St. Augustine CHS

Total Time:1:05:00.64
Average:16:15.16

12-25-27-37
101
5 Dr. G. W. Williams S S

Total Time:1:04:36.55
Average:16:09.14

3-18-41-44-59
106
6 Dr. John Denison

Total Time:1:09:48.23
Average:17:27.06

22-31-32-55
140
7 Unionville H S

Total Time:1:15:47.85
Average:18:56.97

34-38-57-58
187
8 Middlefield C I

Total Time:1:17:03.43
Average:19:15.86

42-50-54-61
207


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sheila Reid Sacred Heart C H S12:57.311
Stephanie Kwok Sacred Heart C H S13:02.452
Johanna Shenstone Dr. G. W. Williams S S13:10.573
Madeleine Leznoff Markham D H S13:13.364
Taylor Whittamore Markham D H S13:25.335
Cassandre Van Bakel Cardinal Carter S S13:34.666
Samantha Delenardo Keswick H S13:34.907
Tamara Derkowski Sacred Heart C H S13:40.488
Chantelle Maryven Brother Andre C H S13:57.529
Crystal Camilieri Cardinal Carter S S14:19.4610
Nicole Laurain Markham D H S14:31.5511
Tesca Andre-Wayslik St. Augustine CHS14:39.7712
Helena Fiore Sacred Heart C H S14:41.7213
Sandra Saraceni Cardinal Carter S S15:02.1414
Allison Loftus Sacred Heart C H S15:10.7215
Emily McGrath Sacred Heart C H S15:12.7516
Tiffany D'Angelo St. Thomas of Villanova15:13.1417
Jessica Wooder Dr. G. W. Williams S S15:13.9518
Kathleen Williams Cardinal Carter S S15:16.0419
Catherine Pak Milliken Mills H S15:16.5120
Jackie Miklovich Cardinal Carter S S15:19.1621
Brittaney Yeates Dr. John Denison16:06.1122
Megan He Bogt Sacred Heart C H S16:15.9123
Kim Hagesteutn Country Day School16:18.8624
Lisa Fernandez St. Augustine CHS16:20.5725
Andrea Hitchon Markham D H S16:22.4326
Jana Hendrickson St. Augustine CHS16:27.7927
Kristen Goeders Sir. William Mulock SS16:39.1828
Claira Barker Cardinal Carter S S16:39.5229
Amy Groves Keswick H S16:46.1130
Kirsten Wilker Dr. John Denison16:48.3331
Sarah Klauke Dr. John Denison16:48.7932
Terianne Colangelo Cardinal Carter S S16:51.5533
Christine Fisher Unionville H S16:57.4934
Erin Devlin Cardinal Carter S S17:00.7735
Danielle Sexton Newmarket H S17:28.5036
Jade Hugh St. Augustine CHS17:32.5137
Ondy Hui Unionville H S17:33.0638
Berna Emec Richmond Hill H S17:42.3839
Deanna Vizmuller St. Theresa Lisieux17:43.3140
Leah Fulton Dr. G. W. Williams S S17:53.3841
Vanessa Lee Middlefield C I17:57.1542
Melissa Paul Thornhill S S18:07.0543
Rebecca Olsen Dr. G. W. Williams S S18:18.6544
Cathy Choi St. Robert's H S18:25.7945
Rachel Benjino Westmount C I18:32.0846
Jen Gallagher Sir. William Mulock SS18:46.2747
Kate Thomas Newmarket H S18:52.2048
Merry DeFrancesco St. Joan of Arc C H S19:00.3949
Neha Chug Middlefield C I19:01.9350
Laura Town Aurora H S19:03.0151
Nirvana Prashad Maple H. S.19:03.3252
Alessandra Tuzi St. Theresa Lisieux19:04.0253
Ana Bhayat Middlefield C I19:17.9254
Ashley Weston Dr. John Denison20:05.0055
Sarah McCaw Newmarket H S20:27.2556
Camila Kwan Unionville H S20:38.3757
Adelaide Lo Unionville H S20:38.9358
Nancy Tran Dr. G. W. Williams S S20:46.4359
Naomi Cooperman Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:46.4360
Farzana Mion Middlefield C I20:46.4361
Last updated Tue, 21 Oct 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.