trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3080 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bell

Total Time:53:24.21
Average:13:21.01

1-5-20-37
63
2South Carleton

Total Time:57:47.25
Average:14:26.82

12-30-35-36
113
3Nepean

Total Time:59:34.05
Average:14:53.63

18-23-31-48-55
120
4Gisele Lalonde

Total Time:59:28.05
Average:14:52.13

27-28-29-41-51-54
125
5Colonel By

Total Time:1:03:36.25
Average:15:54.07

14-34-44-65
157


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Samantha KlusBell 11:47.001
Bridget HayesMother Teresa 11:53.002
Lindsay KarySt. Matthew 11:58.003
Kayla AdenokSir Robert Borden 12:37.004
Bridget IrwinBell 12:38.005
Olivia SidockBeatrice-Desloges 12:40.006
Tara FilipovichSir Robert Borden 12:52.007
Clara FraserFranco-Ouest 13:03.008
Hillary CooperOsgoode Township 13:04.009
Kelsey SitkaSir Robert Borden 13:06.0010
Stefanie DomitrovitsSt Pius X 13:14.0011
Kailan ClarkSouth Carleton 13:25.0012
Caitlin SalvinoHillcrest 13:31.0013
Magdeline SimsColonel By 13:33.0014
Megan BussRedeemer Christian 13:43.0015
Shelani FernandoJohn McCrae 13:53.0016
Carinna MoyesSt. Peter 14:02.0017
Charlotte BolgerNepean 14:03.0018
Carolyn FarnandCanterbury 14:04.0019
Montana MasonBell 14:07.0020
Chelsea NewcombeSt Joseph 14:10.0021
Hallie ArnotLester B Pearson 14:10.5022
Lesley BakerNepean 14:21.0023
Alycia Fowler-McKeownWoodroffe 14:29.0024
Victoria SandreSt Mark 14:32.0025
Rebecca SanfordSt. Matthew 14:40.0026
Emily McKenzieGisele Lalonde 14:41.0027
Sophie Hamel TouchetteGisele Lalonde 14:41.5028
Genevieve GignacGisele Lalonde 14:42.0029
Cassidy BoucherSouth Carleton 14:45.0030
Molly RoyNepean 14:45.5031
Karen RichardsLisgar 14:47.0032
McGrath KatieAll Saints 14:48.0033
Crystal TierneyColonel By 14:48.2534
Anne ZvonarSouth Carleton 14:48.5035
Alexandra SlobodianSouth Carleton 14:48.7536
Katie GlattBell 14:52.0037
Alison GervaisSacred Heart 15:10.0038
Clara PhillipsBrookfield 15:11.0039
Ashley LaveryLongfields Davidson 15:23.0040
Jessica GaudetGisele Lalonde 15:24.0041
Kayla FitzmauriceSt Paul 15:27.0042
Amanda BudgeHoly Trinity 15:32.0043
Karen HolsteadColonel By 15:47.0044
Maggie ZhuAshbury 15:51.0045
Stephanie De HaasBeatrice-Desloges 16:20.0046
Bea StanierEarl of March 16:24.0047
Katie WotherspoonNepean 16:25.0048
Katherine YeeLisgar 16:26.0049
Alyson LascellesFranco-Ouest 16:31.0050
Priya NarineGisele Lalonde 16:48.0051
Alicia BurchSt. Patrick 16:52.0052
Sonia AlbLycee Claudel 16:54.0053
Cassandra BergeronGisele Lalonde 16:56.0054
Erin McGeeNepean 16:59.0055
Rachel HummelRedeemer Christian 17:17.0056
Amber SchwarzCanterbury 17:27.0057
Kathryn BlackWoodroffe 17:39.0058
Sarah ShapiroCanterbury 17:39.5059
Leena Al BakriLongfields Davidson 18:01.0060
Mila CaparelliSt Mark 18:02.0061
Rebekah ChristmasWest Carleton 18:22.0062
Julia SabourinSt. Patrick 18:30.0063
Shannon AlainSt. Patrick 19:25.0064
Kathleen JanzColonel By 19:28.0065
Jodi StinsonVenta Prep 19:42.0066
Mallory McFeeLongfields Davidson 21:01.0067
Last updated Thu, 29 Oct 2009 21:51:52
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.