trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3020 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Christopher S S

Total Time:48:41.59
Average:12:10.40

1-4-6-7
18
2Asssumption College-Winds

Total Time:51:40.95
Average:12:55.24

5-8-19-26-29-35-39-49
58
3Lambton Central C & V I

Total Time:52:41.43
Average:13:10.36

9-10-23-25-31
67
4Belle River D H S

Total Time:52:22.84
Average:13:05.71

2-16-21-37-38
76
5Northern C I & V S

Total Time:53:37.75
Average:13:24.44

11-14-15-45-74
85
6Leamington D S S

Total Time:56:02.01
Average:14:00.51

20-24-44-58
146
7Vincent Massey SS

Total Time:56:19.66
Average:14:04.92

32-33-41-50-63
156
8Chatham-Kent SS

Total Time:57:37.25
Average:14:24.32

22-28-52-64
166
9Sandwich Secondary

Total Time:57:55.41
Average:14:28.86

36-46-51-53-66
186
10General Amherst High Scho

Total Time:1:00:12.11
Average:15:03.03

13-43-60-73
189
11St. Joseph's High School

Total Time:1:01:51.32
Average:15:27.83

17-48-54-75
194
12St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:58:49.34
Average:14:42.34

40-47-57-61
205
13Riverside S S-Windsor

Total Time:1:05:45.34
Average:16:26.34

65-67-69-70
271


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Michelle ReddySt. Christopher S S 11:44.691
Jazmin MartinBelle River D H S 11:55.392
Celeah GagnonF.J.Brennan HS-Windsor 12:04.573
Nathalie HarrisSt. Christopher S S 12:05.214
Nadia PizzolittoAsssumption College-Winds 12:15.535
Nicki ParkesSt. Christopher S S 12:23.486
Laurenne d'EsterreSt. Christopher S S 12:28.217
Katherine VadiyaAsssumption College-Winds 12:32.158
Jenna VandenEnyndeLambton Central C & V I 12:37.459
Jessica JamiesonLambton Central C & V I 12:59.9410
Michelle WongNorthern C I & V S 13:02.0811
Jana GeorgeNorth Lambton S S 13:05.4312
Robin KellamGeneral Amherst High Scho 13:06.9313
Erika SaulNorthern C I & V S 13:07.7714
Holly ThomasNorthern C I & V S 13:08.2915
Jacquelyn PoulinBelle River D H S 13:10.4816
Chantal JubenvilleSt. Joseph's High School 13:13.9017
Ashley CornellisonNorth Lambton S S 13:16.6018
Quinn ConlonAsssumption College-Winds 13:16.7319
Dorothy OmsteadLeamington D S S 13:17.2420
Andie SutlersBelle River D H S 13:17.4121
Megan WilliamsChatham-Kent SS 13:18.9022
Kaitlyn BerdanLambton Central C & V I 13:30.1923
Brooklyn OmsteadLeamington D S S 13:30.2824
Emelia UnsworthLambton Central C & V I 13:33.8525
Alysha BeaudoinAsssumption College-Winds 13:36.5426
Nicole NolanLambton Central B13:40.9827
Meghan HarrogateChatham-Kent SS 13:42.7228
Christine SedgeAsssumption College-Winds 13:47.4729
Delia SoucieSt. Anne High School 13:48.8630
Katrina RussellLambton Central C & V I 13:49.4931
Aleena QadeerVincent Massey SS 13:50.1532
Kylie BeauneVincent Massey SS 13:51.2633
Sidney PittlSt. Anne High School 13:51.3334
Jocelyn YuenAsssumption College-Winds 13:53.5135
Courtney FlemingSandwich Secondary 13:59.3036
Josephine BiundoBelle River D H S 13:59.5637
Breagh MacNielBelle River D H S 14:01.1438
Avery DentAsssumption College-Winds 14:02.7639
Hannah DipasqualeSt. Thomas of Villanova 14:04.6140
Michelle CastroVincent Massey SS 14:04.7641
Emily QuinnNorth Lambton S S 14:08.0342
Cara ShawGeneral Amherst High Scho 14:12.9243
Brittany CarsonLeamington D S S 14:14.3844
Paula McLeanNorthern C I & V S 14:19.6145
Mackenzie SmallhornSandwich Secondary 14:22.3946
Katie HumpreySt. Thomas of Villanova 14:27.6347
Daniela BachettiSt. Joseph's High School 14:29.5348
Julia BevacquaAsssumption College-Winds 14:30.9449
Karen TanVincent Massey SS 14:33.4950
Lauren FisicoSandwich Secondary 14:45.7151
Sydney HolmesChatham-Kent SS 14:46.6952
Anais BellonSandwich Secondary 14:48.0153
Charlotte LeeseSt. Joseph's High School 14:49.4154
Larissa KraayenbrinkWallaceburg SS 14:51.6255
Jessica CookTilbury D H S 14:52.1856
Sarah BertucciSt. Thomas of Villanova 14:52.4857
Alissa SimpsonLeamington D S S 15:00.1158
Riley MacNeilBelle River B 15:08.4459
Olivia MartinGeneral Amherst High Scho 15:18.5060
Renee LeblancSt. Thomas of Villanova 15:24.6261
Gloria ZhangAssumption College School B 15:24.7962
Dina TakachVincent Massey SS 15:25.2563
Kash YeckChatham-Kent SS 15:48.9464
Patty BattocchioRiverside S S-Windsor 15:57.8365
Naiomi ReaumeSandwich Secondary 16:04.4266
Celeste AlcenaRiverside S S-Windsor 16:31.2367
Kaitlyn KraayenbrinkWallaceburg SS 16:32.8668
Payton MercerRiverside S S-Windsor 16:36.5469
Rebecca AmoahRiverside S S-Windsor 16:39.7470
Nicole TaylorAssumption College School B 16:42.6371
Brittany ShipmanWallaceburg SS 17:02.6572
Jennifer DesauliersGeneral Amherst High Scho 17:33.7673
Rebecca EizingaNorthern C I & V S 17:40.9374
Kaitlyn BroderickSt. Joseph's High School 19:18.4875
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2009 9:16:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.