trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Welland Centennial

Total Time:49:08.88
Average:12:17.22

5-9-10-22
46
2Westdale

Total Time:48:46.73
Average:12:11.69

3-8-15-21-29
47
3Blessed Trinity

Total Time:50:55.88
Average:12:43.97

13-14-26-30-52
83
4E L Crossley

Total Time:50:21.52
Average:12:35.38

1-16-17-50
84
5Sir Winston Churchill

Total Time:53:59.46
Average:13:29.87

19-28-33-56-57
136
6Highland

Total Time:53:25.73
Average:13:21.44

24-37-40-42
143
7Denis Morris

Total Time:53:53.93
Average:13:28.49

20-34-36-53-55
143
8Westmount

Total Time:1:02:02.71
Average:15:30.68

6-60-61-62-63
189


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Megan RempelE L Crossley 11:05.831
Laura KorsmitHoly Cross 11:17.282
Natalie StaceyWestdale 11:29.413
Kristen KuhnRidgeway Crystal Beach 11:31.044
Zoe Abbott-TateWelland Centennial 11:58.875
Kaitlin LamontWestmount 12:05.326
Breanne IanieroEden 12:05.537
Yinze XuWestdale 12:05.738
Jayden LockeyWelland Centennial 12:10.009
Beth ThorneWelland Centennial 12:18.2610
Kathleen MacDonaldAncaster High 12:19.8711
Adrianna GaristaSt. Paul 12:20.3512
Sara MarinelliBlessed Trinity 12:24.8813
Marina RadananovicBlessed Trinity 12:26.3414
Julia RoglichWestdale 12:30.3515
Katy CzychunE L Crossley 12:31.2916
Brenna WardE L Crossley 12:33.1017
Lorelei WeibeHamilton District 12:34.2718
Keeana MedfordSir Winston Churchill 12:34.7619
Alysa WoodhouseDenis Morris 12:36.3820
Emma HogeterpWestdale 12:41.2421
Shannon HallidayWelland Centennial 12:41.7522
Erin MacDonaldAncaster High 12:42.6623
Emma GreavesHighland 12:44.7424
Rachel LauretAncaster High 12:52.8025
Samara HendriksBlessed Trinity 12:55.6926
Alyssa StaplesNotre Dame 13:04.0227
Shabana JamaniSir Winston Churchill 13:04.8328
Maya AmoahWestdale 13:05.8929
Olivia GallagherBlessed Trinity 13:08.9730
Emily SnookA N Myer 13:16.2131
Kara LibrockLaura Secord 13:21.0532
Karley McCabeSir Winston Churchill 13:21.3333
Sydney WattsDenis Morris 13:22.6134
Mary WuhlarSt. Catharines Collegiate 13:23.0335
Annie DewarDenis Morris 13:23.3236
Kirsten WebbHighland 13:25.9037
Katharine MajerovichGrimsby 13:28.1738
Rachel CochraneLakeshore Catholic 13:31.4839
Judith ColesHighland 13:34.0440
Emma DykstraSmithville District Christian 13:38.8541
Emily CampbellHighland 13:41.0542
Chantal FrancoeurSaltfleet 13:42.4643
Olivia FraserGrimsby 13:45.7344
Katie JamesNotre Dame 13:46.9245
Kristen WhitfieldGreat Lakes Christian 13:52.4146
Erin KieltSir Allan MacNab 13:59.1547
Bridgette McMillanBeamsville 14:09.5248
Corey WoodJean Vanier 14:09.7749
Amanda LiebauE L Crossley 14:11.3050
Niki-Ann BrideauEastdale 14:13.2651
Bailey SchoppmannBlessed Trinity 14:26.5652
Nila PioDenis Morris 14:31.6253
Kayla BillyardEastdale 14:33.2854
Anne BraunDenis Morris 14:35.8555
Kielen McCormickSir Winston Churchill 14:58.5456
Clarisse BatesSir Winston Churchill 15:06.5157
Emily WatsonEastdale 15:10.8158
Chantal MasselinkSmithville District Christian 15:15.9959
Lauren LoccoWestmount 15:37.9660
Alexa PalmerWestmount 16:38.4161
Chanda TiaWestmount 17:41.0262
Monica PhonthaphanhWestmount 17:48.0963
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:09:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.