trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alison DeerySt. Christopher S S 11:51.26
Lauren HolmanSt. Christopher S S 12:13.11
Shae ColmanNorthern C I & V S 12:20.95
Emily SchaeferNorthern C I & V S 12:22.60
Clarice HoganSt Anne 12:29.04
Nora BroderickSt Anne 12:31.21
Brittany GillSt Anne 12:32.69
Emily WilliamsNorth Lambton S. S. 12:40.03
Diana EnacheSt. Christopher S S 12:52.70
Jessica GaudetteSt Anne 12:52.76
Kaitlyn MooreVincent Massey 13:01.82
Ciara MultariSandwich Secondary 13:05.65
Kierstynn PettitSt. Christopher S S 13:06.47
Carly AlfanoSt Anne 13:08.23
Brittany SovranSt Anne 13:12.71
Lilia PasqualSt. Christopher S S 13:13.18
Madisyn CampbellSt. Clair S S 13:23.03
Sydney HawkinsRiverside 13:23.75
Kelsey RhudeAssumption College School 13:25.25
Rachelle LeducVincent Massey 13:29.58
Autumn GanneyRiverside 13:36.87
Bridget TaylorRiverside 13:43.29
Madison MyersNorth Lambton S. S. 13:44.35
Erinn McCreath FrangakisNorth Lambton S. S. 13:51.05
Emily ReganSt. Christopher S S 13:53.47
Emma SparnaayBelle River 13:54.29
Julia ShurenAcademie Ste. Cecile13:55.18
Michaeline FallaNorthern C I & V S 13:55.25
Angelina JosephVincent Massey 13:59.39
Kathryn McFaddenLajeunesse 14:03.16
Taylor GreenAssumption College School 14:08.95
Morgan JonesSandwich Secondary 14:09.08
Mariah JohnstonNorthern C I & V S 14:09.90
Karley CampbellNorth Lambton S. S. 14:13.30
Alexa LeonardNorthern C I & V S 14:14.15
Bella HabudaBelle River 14:15.13
Katelin HynesW.F. Herman Secondary School 14:15.69
Lexi ConlonBelle River 14:17.02
RILEY JOHNSONChatham-Kent14:26.19
JANELLE SPROULELambton-Kent14:28.08
Madeline WeertsL'Essor14:32.97
MADDY HILTZChatham-Kent14:33.28
Kristina KrahnLeamington District Secondary 14:34.56
MacKenzie TaiariolW.F. Herman Secondary School 14:36.99
Cassie ChretienL'Essor14:38.32
Elise LariviereL'Essor14:41.38
JOVAUNA CATOChatham-Kent14:43.46
Kristen HislopNorthern C I & V S 14:45.58
LAKEN BOWDENTilbury14:46.97
Joselyne McPhedranSandwich Secondary 14:50.71
Mackenzie LaforetSt. Joseph's 14:53.87
Isabelle OrietSt. Joseph's 14:56.34
Kennedy ReaumeEssex District High School 14:58.41
Chelsey PriceSt. Clair S S 15:00.30
Haily LeongSt. Christopher S S 15:03.76
Chloe EbbinghausVincent Massey 15:14.12
Claire GoreySt Anne 15:18.81
Lydia HicksSt. Clair S S 15:20.48
Stephanie ScaneKennedy 15:21.03
Jennifer LoveWalkerville Collegiate Institu15:22.67
Kara HaywardWalkerville Collegiate Institu15:23.45
Bianca GonczWalkerville Collegiate Institu15:24.60
BROOKE RENAUDChatham-Kent15:25.67
Sarah TraceySt Anne 15:26.20
Allison HearnVincent Massey 15:27.34
Kylie MasseSandwich Secondary 15:29.50
NICOLE JOHNSTONChatham-Kent15:34.16
MELANIE ATKINSONTilbury15:35.58
Sydney ChapadosVincent Massey 15:46.51
Madison TempleSt. Joseph's 15:46.75
Amy BennettSt. Clair S S 15:59.48
EMILY ROSSWallaceburg16:04.45
Kristynn CantaruttiSt Anne 16:13.59
Jordyn ParkerNorth Lambton S. S. 16:14.90
Cassie WelackyEssex District High School 16:16.27
JULIE NAUTABlenheim D S S16:26.68
MADIE GREENChatham-Kent16:28.82
Samantha ParkBelle River 16:31.33
Stefanie FerlainoL'Essor16:54.52
Pegi AliajaBelle River 17:08.46
Micayla PellaAssumption College School 17:33.04
Dayna RupertVincent Massey 17:48.88
Samantha ScarfeSandwich Secondary 18:23.90
Carolayn MunozSt. Joseph's 18:35.94
Charlotte TanRiverside 18:38.29
Veronica AversaAssumption College School 18:44.53
Shayla PollardAssumption College School 18:58.70
Noelle MeunierL'Essor19:30.59
Ricki DesbiensRiverside 19:50.00
Sarah LucierWalkerville Collegiate Institu19:57.91
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:13:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.