Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Oshay Lawes
Erindale - Mississauga
12.89
12.60
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.80
12.65
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.72
12.66
Leshe Weddeburn
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
13.00
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.10
13.32
-0.0
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
13.90
13.48
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.47
13.16
Danika Young
Bramalea - Brampton
13.00
13.24
Keasha Bowen-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
13.50
13.38
Shorna-Kay Wilkinson
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
13.69
Haleigh Michalak
St. Paul's - Mississauga
13.25
13.72
Celina Pusey
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
13.60
13.83
-0.0
Faith Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.30
13.44
Tanisha Richards
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.60
13.57
Samantha Sells
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.74
13.64
Emilia Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.70
13.65
Kimberly Robertson
Central Peel - Brampton
14.00
13.74
Alexis Cuffie
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.92
13.75
Lisa Li
Streetsville S S
13.00
13.76
Chelsea Lazarus
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.70
14.07
Rhoda West
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.30
14.12
Bianca Pereira
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.80
14.20
Whitney Carter
Bramalea - Brampton
13.09
14.24
-0.0
Andia Kerr
Erindale - Mississauga
14.00
14.29
Bianca Hosang
St. Edmund Campion
13.70
14.38
Ese Osagie
Erindale - Mississauga
14.00
14.39
Andrea Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
13.90
14.46
Ashley Penny
St. Edmund Campion
13.60
14.48
-0.0
Jessica Frame
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.38
14.59
Kiara Gordon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.90
14.60
-0.0
Natalia Tkach
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
15.00
14.64
-0.0
Jodi Somerville
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.80
14.66
Vivtoria Greaux
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.50
14.74
Cassidy Ruddock
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.70
14.74
Michka Lee
Mississauga Lions
13.95
14.78
Brenna Shanahan
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
14.80
14.85
Kavindra Murray
Central Peel - Brampton
14.00
15.01
Melissa Martins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.00
15.03
Eboni Ledford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.90
15.14
-0.0
Jordene Haye
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.00
15.50
Kamesha Wint
Central Peel - Brampton
14.00
15.99
Kelsey Hand
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.70
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.66
12.83
Oshay Lawes
Erindale - Mississauga
12.60
12.90
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.65
13.03
Leshe Weddeburn
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
13.34
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.16
13.51
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.32
13.59
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
13.48
13.71
Danika Young
Bramalea - Brampton
13.24
13.78
Faith Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.44
13.84
Tanisha Richards
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.57
13.93
Keasha Bowen-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
13.38
14.07
Samantha Sells
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.64
14.13
Emilia Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.65
14.13
Shorna-Kay Wilkinson
St. Edmund Campion
13.69
14.14
Celina Pusey
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
13.83
14.19
Haleigh Michalak
St. Paul's - Mississauga
13.72
14.31
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Oshay Lawes
Erindale - Mississauga
12.90
12.74
10
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.83
12.88
8
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.03
12.88
6
Leshe Weddeburn
St. Edmund Campion
13.34
13.23
5
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.51
13.37
4
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.59
13.45
3
Danika Young
Bramalea - Brampton
13.78
13.81
2
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
13.71
13.83
1
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en