Meet Info
Toronto East Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Katrina Innanen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.00
13.29
Sasha Wright-Walker
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
13.40
Tishauni Brown
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
13.20
14.08
Jaisy Yu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
14.81
14.79
Takesha Ellis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.00
13.50
Allysha Herbert
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.80
14.26
Hailey Hill
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
13.98
14.71
Yasmine Gray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
14.85
Celine Nguyen
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
14.50
14.94
Olivia Tsetsos
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
15.07
Tishauna Lewis
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
15.13
Michelle Eng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.30
Jenniffer Woo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
15.63
15.52
Theoni Kapetaneas
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
15.54
Tamika Briggs
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
16.30
15.58
Jade Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.59
Simab Khan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
15.00
15.71
Monoleena Khan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
16.00
15.78
Elizabeth Walsh
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
16.01
Jeneka Navarajan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
16.00
16.06
Amy Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
16.37
Hanisha Kulothparan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
16.45
16.47
Yiling Pang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
16.55
Amy Guan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
17.05
Shannon Gillion
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
17.26
Nadya Anwar
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
17.72
Leanna Logan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
NT
April Pano
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
NT
Jamilah James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.60
NT
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Katrina Innanen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.29
13.00
10
Takesha Ellis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
13.29
8
Sasha Wright-Walker
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
13.40
13.43
6
Tishauni Brown
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
14.08
14.03
5
Allysha Herbert
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.26
14.37
4
Jaisy Yu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
14.79
14.63
3
Yasmine Gray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
14.85
15.49
2
Hailey Hill
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
14.71
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en