Meet Info
Toronto South Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Olivia Ly
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
13.04
Samantha Brzozowicz
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
13.75
Danielle Loucas
Danforth - Toronto
15.30
14.15
Georgia Hidi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
12.70
14.19
-0.0
Emilia Cotter
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
14.34
Kiya Alexix
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.58
Michelle Tran
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
13.96
Michelle M Nyamekye
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
14.07
Kyanne K Small
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
14.32
-0.0
Sophie Schaeffer-Wood
Monarch Park - Toronto
16.00
14.53
Maddie Tsushima
Humberside - Toronto
NT
14.56
Kelly Voong
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.70
Tatyana Grudge
Northern - Toronto
NT
14.75
-0.0
Laura Chen
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.76
Maja Herskind
Harbord - Toronto
13.00
14.79
Elana Malloy
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.99
Bareera Aleem
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
15.16
Gabriela Roberts
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.19
Joyce J Cheng
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
15.28
Peggy Heyche
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
15.48
Shahla Lafeer
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.51
Jackie J Ho
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
15.56
Keanna Dupere
Western - Toronto
NT
15.71
-0.0
Shield Swearing
Humberside - Toronto
NT
15.82
Marina Guadagnoli
Western - Toronto
NT
15.90
Esmee Chow
Monarch Park - Toronto
15.01
15.97
Megan Macmillan
Humberside - Toronto
NT
16.00
Dayna Goldfarb
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
16.30
Nkemakolam Ogbonna
Northern - Toronto
NT
16.68
Jayde Matis
Humberside - Toronto
NT
17.10
Salma S Saleh
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
18.70
Taylor Peterkin
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Julia Reiter
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Caroline Zelma
Humberside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Wendy Wu
Monarch Park - Toronto
18.00
DNS
Limay Hu
Danforth - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Katie Carson
Monarch Park - Toronto
16.50
DNS
Natasha Sulph
Western - Toronto
NT
DNS
Clarissa Budd
Western - Toronto
NT
DNS
Shaquelle Simpson
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
NT
DNS
Shadeah Bristol
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jenei Williams
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
10.12
DNS
Shaquelle Simpson
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alice Chen
Harbord - Toronto
14.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Olivia Ly
University of Toronto-Toronto
13.04
11.86
-0.0
10
Samantha Brzozowicz
Lawrence Park - Toronto
13.75
12.58
-0.0
8
Michelle M Nyamekye
Marc Garneau - Toronto
14.07
12.80
-0.0
6
Michelle Tran
Parkdale - Toronto
13.96
13.04
-0.0
4
Danielle Loucas
Danforth - Toronto
14.15
13.29
-0.0
2
Georgia Hidi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
14.19
13.47
-0.0
1
Emilia Cotter
Parkdale - Toronto
14.34
13.62
-0.0
Kiya Alexix
Riverdale - Toronto
14.58
15.13
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en