Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Brooke Kennedy
Nesbitt
13:57.00
14.18
Jaiden Patrick
Northeastern
NT
14.24
Alina Montgomery
MacLeod
NT
14.40
Thalia Plourde
Pinecrest
NT
15.38
Lauren McKelvie
Northeastern
NT
14.80
Robyn Chmiliar
Macdonald Cartier
NT
14.93
Brittany Mazzucca
MacLeod
NT
15.03
Jasmine Pulkkinen
Princess Anne
NT
15.52
Ashley Lavigne
Nesbitt
15:18.00
15.55
Chanelle Clément
Macdonald Cartier
NT
15.64
Ashlynn Belanger
Lansdowne
NT
15.67
Madison McNeil
Churchill
NT
15.68
Paige Bertrand
Churchill
NT
15.69
Stephanie Fortin
Levack P.S.
NT
15.83
Shanel Petretti
Princess Anne
NT
16.20
Allison Montgomery
Markstay Timberwolves
NT
16.23
Cassandra Commanda
R.H. Murray
NT
16.55
Shayenne Newton-Williams
Monetville Eagles
17.62
16.81
Kennedy LeBlanc
Larchwood Lasers
NT
16.90
Kaela Mae Quibell
Markstay Timberwolves
NT
17.68
Brooke Barnes
Lansdowne
NT
17.94
Jessica Nolet
Wanup Public School
NT
18.48
Harliegh Newton-Williams
Monetville Eagles
18.19
18.77
Chelsea Rochefort
Wanup Public School
NT
DQ
Alice Malykh
S.Geiger P.S.
NT
DQ
Brianna Dawson
Levack P.S.
NT
DNS
Callista Vanier
Larchwood Lasers
NT
DNS
Mia Little
R.H. Murray
NT
DNS
Bailey Burch
S.Geiger P.S.
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Brooke Kennedy
Nesbitt
14.18
14.18
10
Jaiden Patrick
Northeastern
14.24
14.25
8
Alina Montgomery
MacLeod
14.40
14.40
6
Lauren McKelvie
Northeastern
14.80
14.80
5
Robyn Chmiliar
Macdonald Cartier
14.93
14.93
4
Brittany Mazzucca
MacLeod
15.03
15.04
3
Thalia Plourde
Pinecrest
15.38
15.39
2
Jasmine Pulkkinen
Princess Anne
15.52
15.52
1
c
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:56:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en