trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 2900 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:46:24.81
Average:11:36.21

9-10-15-36-61-63-80-113
70
2Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:46:44.83
Average:11:41.21

2-21-26-28-29-42-47-67-68-122
77
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:47:26.28
Average:11:51.57

7-16-25-39-62
87
4Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:47:31.79
Average:11:52.95

11-14-22-45-56-90
92
5Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:47:31.63
Average:11:52.91

8-12-40-43-69
103
6Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:47:47.03
Average:11:56.76

5-6-23-73
107
7Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:49:34.05
Average:12:23.52

4-13-33-104-106-110-111
154
8Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:51:42.25
Average:12:55.57

34-35-55-76
200
9Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:52:42.07
Average:13:10.68

20-54-75-79
228
10St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:54:05.07
Average:13:31.43

27-31-98-99-107-108-116-120
255
11St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:53:53.53
Average:13:28.39

24-41-72-119
256
12Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:54:28.72
Average:13:37.18

49-60-71-105-129
285
13Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:54:50.53
Average:13:42.64

46-78-82-85
291
14Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:57:14.97
Average:14:18.75

44-83-102-121
350


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Caroline LampardHavergal College - Toronto10:10.261
Kate StewartNewmarket - Newmarket10:17.342
Lucia StaffordToronto French School10:26.783
Cassie DurgyLeaside - Toronto10:48.744
Emma LoeschnikBill Crothers - Unionville10:50.755
Megan DiNataleBill Crothers - Unionville10:58.456
Emma WinnitoyUxbridge S S11:05.517
Meaghan SmithOur Lady of Lourdes H S11:12.898
Kylie PuddicombeCourtice - Courtice11:14.319
Michelle WillisCourtice - Courtice11:16.5310
Jordyn ScottHuron Heights - Newmarket11:17.4711
Carissa GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes H S11:18.3212
Sarah KellyLeaside - Toronto11:19.0013
Takara JonesHuron Heights - Newmarket11:26.7614
Rebecca PigdenCourtice - Courtice11:28.0115
Rebecca VoogjarvUxbridge S S11:41.7316
Michiela McNeilNewtonbrook - North York11:47.6417
Amanda SpenceBrother Andre - Markham11:51.3718
Paige SandwellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11:51.7619
Ashley SimpsonSacred Heart - Newmarket11:54.2220
Emily MaierNewmarket - Newmarket11:59.1821
Haley RogersHuron Heights - Newmarket12:07.2122
Destiny CollinsBill Crothers - Unionville12:09.7723
Christina ChinSt. Robert - Thornhill12:10.0524
Kassandra KingUxbridge S S12:11.8225
Jessica PenningtonNewmarket - Newmarket12:13.7026
Angelica GalluzzoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12:14.2327
Rachel DuffyNewmarket - Newmarket12:14.6128
Kristen HochfellnerNewmarket - Newmarket12:16.8129
Emily WilsonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa12:23.1530
Mackenzie BryanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12:23.4331
Alexis McVicarSir William Mulock - Newmarket12:23.7332
Sarah DeLazzariLeaside - Toronto12:25.0633
Lauren SciberrasAurora - Aurora12:25.4134
Fiona StewartAurora - Aurora12:25.6935
Lauren JacksonCourtice - Courtice12:25.9636
Lindsay KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill12:26.4937
Kyra McGovernSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond12:26.8538
Taylor AndersonUxbridge S S12:27.2239
Ali DonavonOur Lady of Lourdes H S12:27.5540
Nikita BurmanSt. Robert - Thornhill12:30.3841
Alexendra MeyerNewmarket - Newmarket12:32.3842
Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes H S12:32.8743
Daniella CastelleAgincourt - Agincourt12:33.8744
Danica GarbettHuron Heights - Newmarket12:40.3545
Lorena QinVictoria Park - North York12:41.1446
Elizabeth DeagazioNewmarket - Newmarket12:43.4847
Kiah SpencerSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough12:44.1848
Margaux BadaliCardinal Carter - Aurora12:45.6549
Alison ParkeAlexander MacKenzie H S12:46.2550
Aaisha EidWoburn - Scarborough12:47.0751
Elizabeth BlairGreenwood College12:47.8952
Angela TruongBur Oak S.S.12:48.4353
Shannon NicholSacred Heart - Newmarket12:53.6954
Maria TrankovskayaAurora - Aurora12:54.3255
Nicole WalkerHuron Heights - Newmarket12:55.5356
Janessa AyalaTMS School12:56.3157
Julia CappellettiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12:58.0758
Sabiya Al-KisadiStephen Leacock - Agincourt13:00.0759
Elizabeth IeraciCardinal Carter - Aurora13:01.1260
Lindsay SaagiCourtice - Courtice13:08.0161
Mikael PattersonUxbridge S S13:12.2562
Megan EvelynCourtice - Courtice13:15.7263
Emily MiedemaOrangeville - ODSS13:18.9564
Charlotte SmithGreenwood College13:19.7165
Caitlyn CollDelphi Secondary13:21.9766
Kaelyn ArchibaldNewmarket - Newmarket13:23.3367
Margaret WhitfieldNewmarket - Newmarket13:25.5968
Taylar McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes H S13:27.0269
Stephanie PetsisSt. Mary - Pickering13:31.0170
Stefania AbbotangeloCardinal Carter - Aurora13:37.5271
Natasha BurmanSt. Robert - Thornhill13:42.8772
Polina KounavinaBill Crothers - Unionville13:48.0673
Emily JoeSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough13:51.2474
Eryn RobertsSacred Heart - Newmarket13:54.9975
Arina MorozanAurora - Aurora13:56.8376
Alyssa KozlukOrangeville - ODSS13:57.2177
Vanessa CheungVictoria Park - North York13:59.4578
Tia TucciSacred Heart - Newmarket13:59.8079
Michaela HogarthCourtice - Courtice14:01.7280
Arianna GadingerRidley College14:02.5881
Sophia HuVictoria Park - North York14:03.0182
Lynn YangAgincourt - Agincourt14:03.6183
Alison MouleNewtonbrook - North York14:03.9684
Mingyan (Stephanie) JiangVictoria Park - North York14:06.9385
Emily StotlandCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.14:12.4086
Pirathajini ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt14:16.3387
Madison SchmidtRidley College14:19.4288
Emma PerryOrangeville - ODSS14:20.0889
Beth LorimerHuron Heights - Newmarket14:20.4090
Linda LoDelphi Secondary14:25.3291
Justine WongBur Oak S.S.14:28.0192
Erica BuffettMarkham - Markham14:31.2193
Susan WangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham14:34.3594
Olivia PattenSir William Mulock - Newmarket14:36.9695
Larissa WangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt14:39.8296
Sharon TungMary Ward - Scarborough14:40.5397
Leah DubeauSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:42.8598
Jessica MartensSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:45.1999
Hawa HassanNewtonbrook - North York14:46.50100
Lilian ChangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham14:57.29101
Hayley KokkinakisAgincourt - Agincourt14:59.53102
Kristen ShiozakiTMS School15:00.90103
Emily JohnstoneLeaside - Toronto15:01.25104
Mika NoonanCardinal Carter - Aurora15:04.43105
Alexandra TzanetakisLeaside - Toronto15:05.98106
Nicole LemieuxSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:07.06107
Gabriella Roel-D'AngeloSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:08.22108
Shruti AgarwalLester B. Pearson- Scarborough15:11.33109
Grace WanlinLeaside - Toronto15:14.92110
Erika Belh-HansenLeaside - Toronto15:19.44111
Janice LawMary Ward - Scarborough15:22.62112
Sara McKinnonCourtice - Courtice15:24.73113
Kristina CiuliniSt. Joan of Arc - Maple15:25.38114
Christine ParkBur Oak S.S.15:26.08115
Janetta DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:27.94116
Melissa LiuBrother Andre - Markham15:28.72117
Kathryn BowerWoburn - Scarborough15:29.20118
Christie TanSt. Robert - Thornhill15:30.23119
Megan BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:37.68120
Julia AndersonAgincourt - Agincourt15:37.96121
Maria MilenicNewmarket - Newmarket15:39.01122
Heidi MargerisonMarkham - Markham15:41.55123
Jessica AndersonMarkham - Markham15:47.15124
Vanessa PrincipeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple15:47.59125
Evangeline NgBrother Andre - Markham15:54.21126
Pamela FagesCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.16:20.43127
Lindsay EberlinAlexander MacKenzie H S16:22.18128
Christina DiMariaCardinal Carter - Aurora16:28.89129
Last updated Thu, 27 Sep 2012 21:57:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.