Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 11, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville Hurricanes Track Cl
NT
13.53
Allison Byrnes
Marymount Academy
NT
13.87
Michelle Corallo
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
NT
14.01
Meagan McGauhey
College Notre-Dame
NT
14.04
Sidney Smith
Marymount Academy
NT
14.15
Sammi Ricci
Chippewa - North Bay
14.30
14.26
Mallory xDominico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.59
Katie Albert
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
14.00
14.62
Caela Doyle
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
14.70
Alexandra Loranger
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
14.74
Calista Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
14.77
Gillian Nicholls
Englehart - Englehart
14.20
14.91
Morgan Zazulak
College Notre-Dame
NT
14.93
Megan Kane
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
15.50
15.16
Maxine Berube
Marymount Academy
NT
15.26
Keagen McCoshen
Marymount Academy
NT
15.32
Kaitlyn Jackson
Widdifield - North Bay
15.36
15.35
Tiffany Hodgins
Marymount Academy
NT
15.38
Jennah McIntyre
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
15.46
Christina Isaia
Marymount Academy
NT
15.48
Robyn Eves
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
15.59
Sally Norquay
College Notre-Dame
NT
15.68
Nicole Shaw
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
NT
15.69
Blair Plouffe
Marymount Academy
NT
15.79
Madison Parent
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
15.00
15.85
Kalea Loewen
Marymount Academy
NT
15.87
Karlee Gravelle
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
15.00
15.88
Kailie Nadler
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
15.89
Tanis Farr
Marymount Academy
NT
15.92
Laura Kudla
Chippewa - North Bay
14.50
15.94
Emily Tancredi
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
NT
16.16
Nadya Ouimette
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
15.00
16.18
Megan Kuzenko
Marymount Academy
NT
16.21
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
16.22
Taylor Lapierre
Marymount Academy
NT
16.24
Kaitlyn Lavigne
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
NT
16.31
Mackenzie St-Pierre
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
14.50
16.39
Dacia Howard
Marymount Academy
NT
16.47
Taylor Emery
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
16.51
Emily Johnson
Chippewa - North Bay
14.50
16.69
Heather Munro
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
16.79
Roni Graham
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
18.86
Taylor McGauhey
College Notre-Dame
NT
DQ
Hope Joly
Marymount Academy
NT
DNS
Amelie Grandmaitre
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Lindsay McDonald
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
DNS
Margaret Downey
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
14.50
DNS
Chanelle Lamarche
College Notre-Dame
NT
DNS
Michaela Kluke
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
14.00
DNS
Taylor Brazeau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville Hurricanes Track Cl
13.53
13.37
Sidney Smith
Marymount Academy
14.15
13.82
Meagan McGauhey
College Notre-Dame
14.04
13.85
Allison Byrnes
Marymount Academy
13.87
13.90
Michelle Corallo
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
14.01
14.00
Sammi Ricci
Chippewa - North Bay
14.26
14.29
Mallory xDominico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
14.59
14.37
Katie Albert
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
14.62
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2013 10:30:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en