Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zaria Armstrong
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
13.40
12.66
-0.0
Meg Larson
Markham - Markham
NT
12.86
-0.0
Sara Elamurukan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.24
-0.0
Kaleigh Jeffrey
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
13.42
-0.0
Thaliyah Phillips
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
NT
13.66
-0.0
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.50
13.70
-0.0
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.80
-0.0
Hazel Brown
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
14.89
13.86
-0.0
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
14.02
-0.0
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
14.14
14.09
-0.0
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.13
-0.0
Cianna James
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.00
14.14
-0.0
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.14
-0.0
Quinn Matheson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.15
-0.0
Jasmine Case
Markham - Markham
NT
14.18
-0.0
Julia Selwood
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
14.21
-0.0
Katey Merksamer
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
14.27
-0.0
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
14.27
-0.0
Akugbe Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.50
14.34
-0.0
Julia Scott
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
14.34
-0.0
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.38
-0.0
Pia Wells-Andrew
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.46
-0.0
Sara Martin
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
14.50
14.53
-0.0
Maria Trankovskaya
Aurora High School
NT
14.58
-0.0
Christina Fabok
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
14.64
-0.0
Nicole Marino
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
14.66
-0.0
Emma McIvor
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
14.80
14.68
-0.0
Emily Chanthalyma
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
14.75
-0.0
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.86
-0.0
Rachel Miller
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
14.87
-0.0
Tanya Hubi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.94
-0.0
Kristina Bufardeci
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
15.11
-0.0
Laura Kenney
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
15.13
-0.0
Sarah Israel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.33
-0.0
Alicia Mora
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.00
15.39
-0.0
Brittania Fusca
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.41
-0.0
Emilia Comsa
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
15.45
-0.0
Anissa Chang
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.51
-0.0
Alexandra Moyssakas
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
15.00
15.54
-0.0
Vanessa La Monaca
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.80
15.57
-0.0
Ariele Co
Middlefield - Markham
16.00
15.61
-0.0
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.63
-0.0
Julia Luo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.64
-0.0
Naomi Brown
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.66
-0.0
Angela Truong
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
15.67
-0.0
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.70
-0.0
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.00
15.71
-0.0
Maria Cruickshank
Markville - Markham
NT
15.77
-0.0
Kathryn Marcelino
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.80
-0.0
Taylor De Souza
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.82
-0.0
Rebecca Chen
Middlefield - Markham
15.00
15.82
-0.0
Simran Fazal
Markham - Markham
NT
15.87
-0.0
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.89
-0.0
Chanel Lewis
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
15.91
-0.0
Michelle Fong
Middlefield - Markham
14.50
15.92
-0.0
Abishana Manoharan
Maple - Maple
15.82
15.95
-0.0
Taylor Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.99
-0.0
Alice Wong
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
16.05
-0.0
Sajana Sivakumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
16.06
-0.0
Aneesha Nath
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.07
-0.0
Maryam Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
16.09
-0.0
Terry Pang
Middlefield - Markham
16.50
16.13
-0.0
Sarah Laferriere
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.18
-0.0
Mykala Levac
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.30
-0.0
Radhika Patel
Middlefield - Markham
16.50
16.35
-0.0
Sarah Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.51
-0.0
Janet Phung
Maple - Maple
16.70
16.59
-0.0
Kayue Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.64
-0.0
Oshynne Lee Loy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.67
-0.0
Sabrina Mehmood
Markham - Markham
NT
16.72
-0.0
Sarah McGee
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
16.75
-0.0
Raghad Ibrahim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.97
-0.0
Katherine Triantafillakis
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
17.05
-0.0
Cindy Hong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.19
-0.0
Judy Choi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.32
-0.0
Bridget Hodgson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
17.34
-0.0
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
17.51
-0.0
Gluke Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.52
-0.0
Jenny Huang
Middlefield - Markham
18.00
17.61
-0.0
Sandy Dai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.78
-0.0
Carey Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.85
-0.0
Maja Messam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chelsea Ramsay
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Megan Watt
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Julia Spencer
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tessa Smith
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alyana Lakhani
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dana Fiorino
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alexandra Manolakos
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Amanda Ogunpolu
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
NT
DNS
-0.0
Joyce Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brianna Tersigni
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chanice McAnuff
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zaria Armstrong
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
12.66
12.90
-0.0
10
Meg Larson
Markham - Markham
12.86
13.23
-0.0
8
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14.02
13.88
-0.0
6
Thaliyah Phillips
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
13.66
13.88
-0.0
5
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
14.09
13.90
-0.0
4
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
14.13
13.92
-0.0
3
Kaleigh Jeffrey
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
13.42
13.99
-0.0
2
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
13.80
13.99
-0.0
1
Quinn Matheson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
14.15
14.02
-0.0
Hazel Brown
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
13.86
14.17
-0.0
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.70
14.20
-0.0
Jasmine Case
Markham - Markham
14.18
14.30
-0.0
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
14.14
14.36
-0.0
Julia Selwood
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14.21
14.39
-0.0
Sara Elamurukan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.24
15.84
-0.0
Cianna James
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.14
17.30
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en