trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0612.03
Julia WiercigrochSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.4212.46
Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.4012.68
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3012.83
Kiara RamlackhanErindale - Mississauga13.6612.87
Shawnika WattSt. Edmund Campion13.1012.93
Natalie McKenzieMayfield - Brampton13.3213.14
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.6712.47
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.2512.74
Cassandra ToutouMayfield - Brampton13.5912.99
Unyque RichardsSt. Edmund Campion13.2013.06
Kiarra PennantDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.4413.06
Monique DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.3413.09
Denaee SeatonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.6013.23
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion13.3013.27
Sierra LewisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.4013.27
Denay McLaughlinSt. Edmund Campion13.2013.28
Tabietha SinghSt. Augustine - Brampton13.7413.30
Nakita HenryClarkson - Mississauga16.8913.32
Crystal CampbellFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.8013.33
Victoria PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7613.36
Shyann RichardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.9813.37
Keyona LovelaceAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.8813.37
Sarah TrileskyRobert F. Hall - Caledon East13.9013.43
Tanya LyznykHoly Name of Mary College Scho00.4013.44
Taylor HughesHumberview - Bolton00.4013.44
Janequa FontenelleTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.9313.46
Janai MenziesFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga00.4013.47
Selena SkofSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.4013.48
Samantha MatalaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.9013.60
Sara WiteckiLoyola - Mississauga00.4013.75
Vanessa RogelFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga00.4013.75
Donnicia Elli-DawsonMayfield - Brampton00.4013.77
Victoria RodriguesJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.5013.90
Jessica MeloSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.7313.90
Ife NwokoSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.9013.93
Synantee SandersonSt. Augustine - Brampton13.6813.93
Rachel MurraySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.4000.40
Erika DraskovicSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.6814.05
Jaden CastellSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga16.4614.21
Shannon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon13.9614.41
Crystal StewartNotre Dame - Brampton00.4014.47
Aleiyah MillerStreetsville SS - Mississauga00.2714.53
Cassandra MascarenhasLoyola - Mississauga00.4014.57
Courtney TullSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga00.4014.62
Julia SessionsJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.5014.63
Celia ArrecisSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.4014.70
Neesha GandhiSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.4014.87
Georgette WrightSt. Augustine - Brampton13.6914.88
Samantha CampbellHumberview - Bolton00.4015.85
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0311.91
Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.6812.43
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.8312.56
Julia WiercigrochSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.4612.60
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.4712.86
Cassandra ToutouMayfield - Brampton12.9912.94
Monique DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0912.97
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.7412.98
Natalie McKenzieMayfield - Brampton13.1413.10
Sierra LewisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.2713.24
Unyque RichardsSt. Edmund Campion13.0613.29
Shawnika WattSt. Edmund Campion12.9313.31
Kiarra PennantDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.0613.41
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion13.2713.43
Kiara RamlackhanErindale - Mississauga12.8713.45
Denaee SeatonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.23DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9112.1210
Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.4312.638
Julia WiercigrochSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.6012.656
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.5612.725
Cassandra ToutouMayfield - Brampton12.9413.084
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.8613.123
Monique DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.9713.322
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.9813.471
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.