trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:46:38.31
Average:11:39.58

5-14-21-54-55
94
2Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:46:27.44
Average:11:36.86

2-23-32-46
103
3Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:47:13.05
Average:11:48.27

10-20-26-53-90-94-95-100-117
109
4Uxbridge S S

Total Time:48:11.86
Average:12:02.97

13-24-41-57-89-96
135
5St. Peter CSS - Peterborough

Total Time:49:30.28
Average:12:22.57

22-31-42-87-91
182
6Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:49:33.09
Average:12:23.28

11-37-66-70
184
7Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:50:15.37
Average:12:33.85

34-49-51-56-58-72-88
190
8Adam Scott - Peterborough

Total Time:50:03.09
Average:12:30.98

27-28-60-76-131
191
9Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:50:36.16
Average:12:39.04

6-48-80-81
215
10Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:51:46.67
Average:12:56.67

36-63-74-78-101-102-103-105-106-107
251
11St. Mary - Pickering

Total Time:54:53.14
Average:13:43.29

25-44-64-130
263
12I. E. Weldon

Total Time:52:33.08
Average:13:08.27

29-69-83-93
274
13Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:53:56.52
Average:13:29.13

35-50-73-122
280
14Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:53:51.92
Average:13:27.98

40-45-97-109
291
15Crestwood - Peterborough

Total Time:56:11.03
Average:14:02.83

52-79-82-124
337
16Castlebrooke

Total Time:1:04:31.45
Average:16:07.87

118-119-127-128-133
492


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
13:18.27
Aleksa GoldBishop Strachan School10:14.691
Hannah FrazerSinclair - Whitby10:24.282
Solstice SalibaAjax - Ajax10:30.503
Alessia PizzimentiCountry Day School - King City10:53.324
Fiona CostelloOur Lady of Lourdes H S10:59.545
Courtney CorreiaDunbarton - Pickering11:00.896
Holly PenningsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay11:02.187
Alison WhiteGreenwood College - Toronto11:04.018
Sophie WelchLakefield College School11:10.159
Melissa HarrisCourtice - Courtice11:11.3210
Hanna SerraoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby11:16.9911
Hannah RussellPort Perry - Port Perry11:18.0312
Laura SmithUxbridge S S11:19.4513
Tayrn McManusOur Lady of Lourdes H S11:19.8914
Kendra OrrDonald A. Wilson - Whitby11:20.7815
Kendra HawkeO'Neill - Oshawa11:23.8616
Holly BachmanDonald A. Wilson - Whitby11:25.3517
Ashley WoodClarington Central- Clarington11:26.9318
Emily ShieldsClarington Central- Clarington11:28.4719
Grayson VanstaverenCourtice - Courtice11:29.5520
Sydney CreightonOur Lady of Lourdes H S11:32.7021
Ella ClarkeSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough11:35.0222
Taylor LittlewoodSinclair - Whitby11:35.6923
Shannon PorterUxbridge S S11:40.0224
Emily CironeSt. Mary - Pickering11:44.2525
Madelyn CollinsCourtice - Courtice11:46.4926
Sydney ZellerAdam Scott - Peterborough11:49.7327
Maddie WoodAdam Scott - Peterborough11:50.1828
Abby McGinnI. E. Weldon11:50.7329
Taylor BeamDonald A. Wilson - Whitby11:52.6630
Destiny RobitailleSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough11:53.1131
Renelle BriggsSinclair - Whitby11:53.9932
Clare SniderClarington Central- Clarington11:55.7233
Frances LindsayFather Redmond - Toronto11:56.3034
Lexy StaresenicPaul Dwyer - Oshawa11:58.7535
Naomie RahmanSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:01.4336
Byanna ClarkeFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby12:02.0737
Jasmine MartinBowmanville High School12:08.6738
Grace DowellFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls12:10.6039
Vanessa DiGiacintoCardinal Carter - Aurora12:18.1340
Kennedy ToddUxbridge S S12:18.4141
Natasha SokolonSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough12:24.3942
Madison WalshTrafalgar Castle - Whitby12:26.1343
Alicia RosarioSt. Mary - Pickering12:30.9244
Sarah ThompsonCardinal Carter - Aurora12:31.2845
Jane MontgomerySinclair - Whitby12:33.4846
Miranda ThompsonBishop Strachan School12:37.3947
Maya RyanDunbarton - Pickering12:38.5048
Erica VescioFather Redmond - Toronto12:42.1449
Deanna CastellanoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa12:42.8650
Natalie GrzegorczykFather Redmond - Toronto12:44.9751
Sarah ThackerayCrestwood - Peterborough12:45.2852
Dakoda CluettCourtice - Courtice12:45.6953
Emily BerryOur Lady of Lourdes H S12:46.1854
Harley MinorOur Lady of Lourdes H S12:46.6255
Alison GorczykFather Redmond - Toronto12:51.9656
Jessy CarvethUxbridge S S12:53.9857
Madison StrodsFather Redmond - Toronto12:58.0558
Laura SavinAlexander MacKenzie H S13:00.5159
Emma ZomerAdam Scott - Peterborough13:01.0260
Amina AhmadMother Teresa - Scarborough13:02.4861
Daniela DiazMary Ward - Scarborough13:02.8662
Émilie ComeauSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:03.3563
Gail Del CastilloSt. Mary - Pickering13:04.4564
Edie RussellFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls13:04.8365
Mikayla BurkaFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby13:05.3066
Jordyn BandstraPort Perry - Port Perry13:05.7467
Elizabeth LaplanteEastdale - Oshawa13:06.3568
Britney DudnamI. E. Weldon13:07.7169
Ashlyn RowlandFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby13:08.7370
Jaida ApplebyPort Perry - Port Perry13:09.2971
Mia InesFather Redmond - Toronto13:09.8772
Brianna-Lee HancockPaul Dwyer - Oshawa13:12.6673
Stéphanie AndradeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:14.6574
Kaitlyn HallerHumberview - Bolton13:15.3475
Emma SloanAdam Scott - Peterborough13:22.9776
Justina SrebrnjakHumberview - Bolton13:25.8677
Maeve CampbellSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:27.2478
Samantha McCainCrestwood - Peterborough13:27.6379
Bethany BrownDunbarton - Pickering13:28.0180
Arianna DossaDunbarton - Pickering13:28.7681
Trisa JohnsonCrestwood - Peterborough13:29.7282
Lucy FlemmingI. E. Weldon13:33.1083
Katelynn SmallwoodFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls13:36.0484
Alexa FarahBishop Strachan School13:36.5785
Jenofia PirabaharanMary Ward - Scarborough13:37.0586
Isabella Rudolf-FerreiraSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough13:37.7687
Rachel PicconeFather Redmond - Toronto13:51.3688
Hannah StaceyUxbridge S S13:57.4589
Olivia OstlerCourtice - Courtice13:58.7090
Klara JonesSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough13:59.0791
Cassandra KleinHumberview - Bolton14:01.1492
Jasmine WinsorI. E. Weldon14:01.5493
Kerrington SteedCourtice - Courtice14:05.5994
Jadanne FordCourtice - Courtice14:07.5695
Rachel Dell' AnnaUxbridge S S14:11.2596
Prianka SurendraCardinal Carter - Aurora14:12.8997
Victoria GalloCountry Day School - King City14:16.6998
Caitlyn MeiBayview Glen - Don Mills14:19.8899
MacKenzie RockburnCourtice - Courtice14:24.70100
LiliMaude CraigSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:25.32101
Julie SutherlandSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:27.62102
Gabrielle HydalSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:28.31103
Mergane BoutinaudStouffville - Stouffville14:28.83104
Rachelle Hamvas-AnctilSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:31.15105
Kristina OakesSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:34.45106
Elyse LadouceurSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:38.02107
Ashley BlanchardEastdale - Oshawa14:47.00108
Madeline BandakCardinal Carter - Aurora14:49.62109
Alex WilsonThe York School - Toronto14:52.96110
Margot FergusonGreenwood College - Toronto14:55.50111
Jordan GradySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:56.61112
Kylea DobsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:06.96113
Jasmine CarterSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:11.23114
Apolline junkmsnToronto French School- Toronto15:13.61115
Jessica BrasierSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay15:15.36116
Kaitlyn BowmanCourtice - Courtice15:17.19117
Jasmine MalhiCastlebrooke15:18.33118
Gunir ShergillCastlebrooke15:48.14119
Athina GovasBayview Glen - Don Mills15:49.05120
Alexandra Doring-AbbottSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:51.77121
Stephanie WeigelPaul Dwyer - Oshawa16:02.25122
Lexi BenloloCountry Day School - King City16:21.32123
Ashley PetranyCrestwood - Peterborough16:28.67124
Ruth GarlandLindsay Collegiate V I16:32.35125
Juliet FloresDenis O'Connor - Ajax16:34.19126
Simran BansalCastlebrooke16:37.19127
Jay MistryCastlebrooke16:47.79128
Kira WilliamsSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:17.63129
Liz WangSt. Mary - Pickering17:33.52130
Martha BurtwistleAdam Scott - Peterborough17:39.36131
Janissa WilliamsSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:41.82132
Amandeep PurewalCastlebrooke17:41.82133
Last updated Wed, 01 Oct 2014 18:41:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.