trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:44:54.28
Average:11:13.57

2-3-11-13-24-51
29
2Ancaster High

Total Time:46:35.75
Average:11:38.94

1-5-29-32-44-62
67
3Blessed Trinity H S

Total Time:47:17.88
Average:11:49.47

7-9-18-37-61-65
71
4Orchard Park

Total Time:50:15.32
Average:12:33.83

12-33-43-47
135
5Dundas Valley

Total Time:51:28.67
Average:12:52.17

31-35-39-54
159
6Saint Michael - Niagara Falls

Total Time:56:51.77
Average:14:12.95

15-20-58-66
159
7Winston Churchill - St. Cathar

Total Time:52:14.86
Average:13:03.72

25-42-49-60
176
8DSBN Academy

Total Time:53:20.07
Average:13:20.18

19-46-50-64
179


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alyssa PressleyThorold - Thorold00.4128
Eden BayerWestlane - Niagara Falls00.6236
Madison JohnstoneAncaster High10:34.391
Jessie FennellE. L. Crossley - Fonthill10:40.372
Cate GualtieriE. L. Crossley - Fonthill10:49.203
Kayleigh BushA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls10:51.154
Brittany JohnstoneAncaster High11:04.025
Meaghan BoatsmithWestdale11:05.516
Abby NickersonBlessed Trinity H S11:13.787
Kira McphersonSouth Lincoln - Smithville11:16.398
Tori HendriksBlessed Trinity H S11:20.749
Ashley LofGuido de Bres11:27.8610
Julia LabricciosaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill11:38.1811
Abbey GauthierOrchard Park11:45.1412
Kaelen PartridgeE. L. Crossley - Fonthill11:46.5313
Abbey BowleyEden High School - St. Cathari11:48.6714
Annie IbeySaint Michael - Niagara Falls11:50.8315
Hannah HeschEden High School - St. Cathari11:55.5916
Kaeley ColeWestdale11:57.5117
Julia SchusterBlessed Trinity H S12:00.2518
Sydney KuhlbergDSBN Academy12:02.0219
Carlee IbeySaint Michael - Niagara Falls12:02.9020
Katelyn AldersonGreat Lakes Christian High12:04.5021
Hope GarnerCentennial - Welland12:12.1622
Jacquelyn CampbellA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls12:14.7523
Madelyne CooteE. L. Crossley - Fonthill12:15.0224
Kayleigh GroverWinston Churchill - St. Cathar12:16.2025
Shannon MellemaSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil12:17.4626
Bailey BovellWestmount12:20.0127
Emma ClaphamAncaster High12:21.5029
Sophia NelsonSouth Lincoln - Smithville12:24.2130
Megan RicherDundas Valley12:31.8731
Chloe MihailovichAncaster High12:35.8432
Hailey AdzijaOrchard Park12:37.0533
Jocelyn BlackGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines12:37.9834
Naomi TerhljanDundas Valley12:41.4335
Hannah WhitelawBlessed Trinity H S12:43.1137
Madeline Freeman CoultsGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines12:43.2738
Kiersten PyringerDundas Valley12:43.8539
Samantha SeburnThorold - Thorold12:44.9740
Angelica TristaniWestdale12:48.4541
Brittany SmithWinston Churchill - St. Cathar12:48.8442
Alysha WiraOrchard Park12:52.9143
Hannah RaymondAncaster High12:53.4244
Caitlan CoomberSherwood12:53.7745
Breanna KuhlbergDSBN Academy12:58.3846
Abigail ColwellOrchard Park13:00.2247
Kathleen LongleyA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls13:08.1848
Liv Aspden MilliganWinston Churchill - St. Cathar13:12.3949
Payton SmithDSBN Academy13:14.7850
Alexa GoedeeE. L. Crossley - Fonthill13:18.1051
Emma GrillsHamilton District13:20.7552
Mary WeibeHamilton District13:20.7853
Olivia FerneyDundas Valley13:31.5254
Delaney MacLeanLakeshore - Port Colborne13:36.2955
Natalie PizzacallaSt. Paul - Niagara Falls13:46.7156
Mikayla MinkenCentennial - Welland13:49.9357
Hailey TrianoSaint Michael - Niagara Falls13:50.6558
Caitlin PutneyLakeshore - Port Colborne13:52.1959
Meghan WrightWinston Churchill - St. Cathar13:57.4360
Kiana MasleanBlessed Trinity H S14:06.5761
Nicole CrockerAncaster High14:36.6062
Mikayla WalshNotre Dame College School14:46.2463
Jade PattersonDSBN Academy15:05.5264
Annabella SerkhanianBlessed Trinity H S17:26.9165
Aseosa EhiSaint Michael - Niagara Falls19:07.3966
Last updated Fri, 24 Oct 2014 0:07:07
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.