Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 19, 2015 to May 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
13.02
Ire I Alderete
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
13.37
Eva Varlakostas
Leaside - Toronto
NT
13.58
Asia Reid
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
13.61
Sylvia Gehring
Leaside - Toronto
NT
13.65
Hannah Wootten
Humberside - Toronto
12:28.00
13.75
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
NT
13.95
Mary Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
NT
14.01
Breah Tanner
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
14.06
Rachel Nardi
Malvern - Toronto
14.44
14.09
Cheddean C Wilson
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
14.10
Emma Brender
Malvern - Toronto
14.82
14.16
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
NT
14.29
Rebecca Leuty
Northern - Toronto
NT
14.54
Julie Lam
Harbord - Toronto
NT
14.64
Brooke Burningham
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.75
Kathryn Fraser
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
14.84
Krizell Joven
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
14.86
Katherine Li
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
14.98
Alicia Ntelameno
Rosedale
NT
15.01
Tallulah Shin
Bloor - Toronto
NT
15.09
Brittany Chearino
Bloor - Toronto
NT
15.12
Daisy Tran
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.22
1Allia Wallace
Rosedale
NT
15.37
Rachel R Sterling
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
15.50
Fatimah Abdoulaye
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.55
Patty P Pongjang
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.69
Carine Bekdache
Leaside - Toronto
15.37
15.84
Isbelle Quick
Usula Franklin
NT
15.90
Tiffany T Chung
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.95
Sarah Yang
Usula Franklin
NT
16.31
Sophia Sharp
Usula Franklin
NT
16.49
Tamara Zugic
Usula Franklin
NT
16.88
Jamie Gittins
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
16.92
Angela Miljanovic
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
21.39
Julia Maher
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Chloe Molloy
Bloor - Toronto
NT
DNS
Gabrielle Maerov
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tiffany Maleki
Harbord - Toronto
NT
DNS
Norah Melnyk
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Anastasia Gaikalova
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Amanda Symonds
East York - Toronto
NT
DNS
Catherine Piamba
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Karin Belenki
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Emily Svensson
East York - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tianna Fraynak
East York - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
13.02
12.89
10
Ire I Alderete
Oakwood - Toronto
13.37
13.19
8
Asia Reid
Monarch Park - Toronto
13.61
13.49
6
Eva Varlakostas
Leaside - Toronto
13.58
13.59
4
Sylvia Gehring
Leaside - Toronto
13.65
13.80
2
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
13.95
13.85
1
Hannah Wootten
Humberside - Toronto
13.75
13.93
Mary Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
14.01
14.18
c
Last updated Wed, 20 May 2015 20:43:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en