Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 19, 2015 to May 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Anju Wells
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
13.90
Felicia Grey
Richview - Islington
13.80
14.50
Emerlie Luasa-Ludazo
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
14.53
Jacqueline Asubonteng
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
14.21
Tiarra A Gregg
Weston - Weston
NT
14.65
Lucy Carolan
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
15.15
Victoria Braithwaite
Vaughan Road Academy
NT
15.17
Elizebeth Samuels
Weston - Weston
NT
15.21
Kellie Chong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
15.28
Sage Bankasingh
Vaughan Road Academy
NT
15.49
Teniola Sogbesan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
15.50
Emma Genova
Richview - Islington
14.60
15.66
Rochelle Henry
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
15.72
Deborah Omidyi
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
15.85
Shivani Patel
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
16.52
Smruti Patel
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
16.52
Aaliya Penn
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
17.90
Shukri Yusuf
Richview - Islington
17.00
23.86
Phoebe Wolfe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Safali Patel
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Habon Abdi
Richview - Islington
16.00
DNS
Sabrina Flores
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Cassey Shao
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Vanessa Rampersaud
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Anju Wells
Runnymede - Toronto
13.90
13.82
10
Emerlie Luasa-Ludazo
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
14.53
14.35
8
Felicia Grey
Richview - Islington
14.50
14.38
6
Jacqueline Asubonteng
West Humber - Rexdale
14.21
14.48
4
Tiarra A Gregg
Weston - Weston
14.65
14.76
2
Lucy Carolan
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
15.15
15.03
1
Elizebeth Samuels
Weston - Weston
15.21
15.28
Victoria Braithwaite
Vaughan Road Academy
15.17
DQ
c
Last updated Wed, 20 May 2015 20:43:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en