Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Rebekah Feld
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.50
13.47
Alyssa Hew
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.51
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.85
13.54
Ola Animashaun
Aurora High School
NT
13.70
Yoshabel Cain
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.17
13.70
Nakiyah Mudahy
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.75
Vanessa Reed
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.91
Jennifer Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.92
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
14.01
Michelle Owen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.70
14.01
Camryn Webber
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.20
14.03
Esther Layne
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
14.14
Neeka Dumoy
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.48
14.19
Claire Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
14.05
14.23
Lee-Ran Goodman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
14.26
Thea Babalis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.28
Jaclyn Fearnley
Aurora High School
NT
14.30
Jessic Ewere
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.32
Sarah Groves
Aurora High School
NT
14.37
Natalia Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.62
14.38
Laura Li
Brother Andre - Markham
14.93
14.42
Estelle Suen
Thornhill Tigers
NT
14.49
Danica Ng
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.52
Vanessa DiGiacinto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.80
14.53
Maria Morelli
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.58
Jaylen Lewis
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.67
14.61
Sarah Chu
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.64
Jordie Norman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.65
Brenna Tingle
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.92
14.69
Jasmine Luo
Markville - Markham
NT
14.79
Maddy Tecinger
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.79
Sarah Rame
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
15.31
14.87
Alyssa Reaume
Aurora High School
NT
14.88
Mehetabel Arthur
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.93
Lauren Jirik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.94
Lauren Mongelli
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
15.79
14.94
Nicole Noruwa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.97
Rachel Wang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
15.00
Navjeet Kaur
Middlefield - Markham
NT
15.03
Julia Malizia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.22
15.06
Jada Best
Brother Andre - Markham
15.11
15.10
Sammi Wai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.13
Harini Parvthigulasoman
Middlefield - Markham
NT
15.14
Gerbie Nkosi
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
15.16
Judy Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
15.20
Monica Yuen
Markville - Markham
NT
15.22
Arielle Tan
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.23
Stefani Fabian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.35
15.25
Angeline Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.26
Alyssa Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
NT
15.26
Shavoni Grant
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
15.27
Dasha Shalin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
15.28
Vanessa Leung
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.35
Zemeng Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.34
15.39
T'neil Spalding
Middlefield - Markham
NT
15.51
Noora Kawas
Maple - Maple
16.26
15.52
Tharune Jeyanathan
Middlefield - Markham
NT
15.56
Kaija Martin
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
15.58
Annabel Yin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
15.60
Bonnie Truong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.64
Nicole Staz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.54
15.64
Daniella Ceccacci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
15.89
15.69
Cherese Bingham
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
15.77
Sarah Nauth
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
15.77
Maggie Ly
Alexander MacKenzie H S
15.78
15.80
Anais Chen
Brother Andre - Markham
16.05
15.96
Cache Garwood
Alexander MacKenzie H S
16.79
16.00
Sophia Zoppi
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
16.00
Leona Li
Thornhill Tigers
NT
16.03
Naomi Opia-Evans
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
15.59
16.15
Elizabeth D'Cruze
Brother Andre - Markham
16.36
16.29
Leanne Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
16.35
Wonny Wan
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
16.57
Fiona Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
16.67
Tomi Reju
Maple - Maple
18.07
16.68
Kajoke Avolonto
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
17.63
Cecilia Cancellara
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
18.33
Jessika Noenchen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.50
DNS
Elana Trifonova
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Kennedy Bulgaretti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Sarah Chaudry
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Tajah Minott
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Ella Lim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
15.70
DNS
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.14
DNS
Carlie Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.78
DNS
Zeeyana Jivraj
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Mackenzie Stephenson
Maple - Maple
14.28
DNS
Tessa Vierling
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Vanessa Lam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kithara Manawadu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Neha Balkaran
Markham - Markham
16.80
DNS
Daniella Maldonado
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Mariana Herce
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Davina Harrison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
15.14
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Rebekah Feld
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.47
13.46
10
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.54
13.51
8
Alyssa Hew
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.51
13.62
6
Nakiyah Mudahy
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.75
13.66
5
Ola Animashaun
Aurora High School
13.70
13.68
4
Yoshabel Cain
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.70
13.73
3
Vanessa Reed
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.91
14.17
2
Jennifer Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
13.92
14.20
1
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en