trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Emilie LabrancheTheriault - Timmins13.5013.53
Eden EllisKapuskasing District High14.1213.95
Andrea PintarTimmins High13.7914.05
Mikayla Dacostatimmins porcupine14.0014.09
Nadia DagenaisTheriault - Timmins13.9014.22
Paige MacDonaldRoland Michener - S. Porcupine14.4814.32
Megan TheriaultTimmins High14.7914.34
Julia PolowyRoland Michener - S. Porcupine15.5314.36
Hunter MillionTimmins High14.6214.42
Sara VerbeekTimmins High13.5014.47
Kristen Kornelltimmins porcupine14.0014.47
Ada Labinetimmins porcupine14.5014.69
Andreanne KennedyTheriault - Timmins15.1014.75
Kate LandersTimmins High13.5014.80
Cassidy Curley-LalondeRoland Michener - S. Porcupine15.5315.08
Mallory M TurcotteOgorman Intermediate Catholic15.7015.10
Gabriella ZordanESP Renaissance-TimminsNT15.14
Nina PittuiO'Gorman - Timmins14.9015.25
Tiana T AndrewsOgorman Intermediate Catholic17.6015.28
Shelby DeaconRoland Michener - S. Porcupine15.4815.42
Alexandria A BurkeOgorman Intermediate Catholic16.5015.42
Emily BrinsonRoland Michener - S. Porcupine15.2515.45
Ava A FregoneseOgorman Intermediate Catholic17.7015.64
Tierra JanveauTheriault - Timmins14.5015.72
Cassie LapointeESP Renaissance-TimminsNT15.72
Shaelah VachonRoland Michener - S. Porcupine16.3515.81
Hilary GroulxCochrane - Cochrane15.7315.86
Brittany DampierRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT16.00
Aiza AsifIroquois Falls Secondary Schoo16.4016.03
Emma E LaihoOgorman Intermediate Catholic16.8016.05
Brandi TrippRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT16.20
Victoria WhiteheadESP Renaissance-TimminsNT16.24
Emma TremblayTheriault - Timmins16.0016.26
Lydia SpringerTimmins High16.1916.32
Kalleah BryceO'Gorman - Timmins14.2016.34
KarLee LefebvreRoland Michener - S. Porcupine16.9917.22
Jasmine PawlukKapuskasing District HighNT17.41
Megan M AtkinsonOgorman Intermediate Catholic20.5017.61
Justice GuindonRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT17.70
Emma E ClaveauOgorman Intermediate Catholic18.9018.02
Marissa M ChieraOgorman Intermediate Catholic21.4018.21
Jadyn J WeltzOgorman Intermediate Catholic15.80DNS
Isabella SemadeniTimmins High14.10DNS
Maya FortinKapuskasing District HighNTDNS
Kirsten TherrienKapuskasing District High15.80DNS
Mikaela WoodsRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Nikita N FiremanOgorman Intermediate Catholic19.30DNS
Christina C HunterOgorman Intermediate Catholic18.50DNS
Last updated Thu, 21 May 2015 16:51:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.