trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:55:08.08
Average:13:47.02

4-5-6-10-11-12-14-15-30-31
25
2Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:55:40.06
Average:13:55.15

1-8-16-17-18-22-26-29-43-53
42
3Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:00:24.04
Average:15:06.01

2-7-28-59
96
4Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:02:20.03
Average:15:35.08

3-24-41-50-52
118
5Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:11:03.03
Average:17:45.83

19-58-78-80
235
6Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:1:12:44.37
Average:18:11.10

21-60-62-104
247
7Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:14:02.06
Average:18:30.65

27-39-92-93
251
8St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:11:58.32
Average:17:59.05

56-57-61-81
255
9Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:1:12:47.09
Average:18:11.98

32-54-85-86
257
10St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:12:53.01
Average:18:13.28

51-68-70-72-90-95-101-102
261
11Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:19:21.06
Average:19:50.04

63-67-96-99
325


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Cameron OrmondAurora - Aurora12:00.801
Maya AntoineCardinal Carter - Aurora13:12.502
Delainey MrkobradaSacred Heart - Newmarket13:15.003
Cassidy PhillipsBill Crothers SS - Unionville13:33.204
Hannah GoodjohnBill Crothers SS - Unionville13:35.205
Jordan TortoloBill Crothers SS - Unionville13:46.406
Megan RasoCardinal Carter - Aurora13:52.007
Sydney HawsAurora - Aurora13:54.008
Taylor WitheySir William Mulock - Newmarket13:55.509
Rachel CoryBill Crothers SS - Unionville14:14.0010
Katie WiebeBill Crothers SS - Unionville14:14.4011
Megan CouthinoBill Crothers SS - Unionville14:24.3012
Heather SheldonMarkham - Markham14:25.9013
Adriana MangosBill Crothers SS - Unionville14:43.2014
Courtney MathesonBill Crothers SS - Unionville14:48.7015
Taylor UngerAurora - Aurora14:51.6016
Megan SchmittAurora - Aurora14:54.2017
Alexia RobinsonAurora - Aurora14:57.8018
Emily LazenbyAlexander MacKenzie H S15:04.1019
Katie CurrieStouffville - Stouffville15:06.6020
Tess BogdanovichFather Bressani - Woodbridge15:07.7021
Alex IrvineAurora - Aurora15:11.2022
Emily RockHuron Heights - Newmarket15:13.3023
Rachel CretneySacred Heart - Newmarket15:23.4024
Olivia DursoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple15:33.7025
Jesse DoolAurora - Aurora15:37.6026
Katelyn WangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill15:41.0027
Jennica PiresCardinal Carter - Aurora15:50.3028
Ava IannouAurora - Aurora15:52.1029
Aurora BowieBill Crothers SS - Unionville15:55.2030
Gabrielle McFaddenBill Crothers SS - Unionville15:56.0031
Emily TheophylactouEmily Carr Secondary School16:04.4032
Grace DawsonMarkham - Markham16:05.5033
Olivia FasanESC Renaissance - Aurora16:10.4034
Emma ZukowBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:12.1035
Charlotte SmithStouffville - Stouffville16:12.3036
Emily ShosenbergLangstaff - Richmond Hill16:12.7037
Regan KontioLangstaff - Richmond Hill16:14.7038
Reina DingmanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill16:21.8039
Michal FeigisThornhill - Thornhill16:29.9040
Julianna ColafranceschiSacred Heart - Newmarket16:32.4041
Jade SafosBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:33.2042
Alison MillsAurora - Aurora16:35.7043
Alexa SmithStouffville - Stouffville16:39.0044
Mariam SaybaniSt. Robert - Thornhill16:43.5045
Olivia McElreaNewmarket - Newmarket16:50.1046
Madison ShawSir William Mulock - Newmarket16:50.4047
Cora ShahBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:01.0048
Meera ChopraThornlea - Thornhill17:03.1049
Eri PapajaniSacred Heart - Newmarket17:09.5050
Eunice PangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17:11.3051
Emily WilliamsSacred Heart - Newmarket17:13.2052
Olivia PurcellAurora - Aurora17:14.8053
Christina CicconeEmily Carr Secondary School17:16.9054
Jalena LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill17:18.1055
Haley NeumanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:23.3056
Kalessy KeyesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:24.2057
Sara RazzaghiAlexander MacKenzie H S17:27.3058
Sarah ThompsonCardinal Carter - Aurora17:29.6059
Jenna Del FattiFather Bressani - Woodbridge17:39.3060
Alexa DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:42.0061
Annabelle BartosFather Bressani - Woodbridge17:52.3062
Megan SuttonPierre E. Trudeau - Markham17:56.5063
Abbie ChangWoodbridge College- Woodbridge18:01.7064
Yona SavoryMaple - Maple18:08.4065
Ashley JaySt. Robert - Thornhill18:11.1066
Laurie YangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham18:17.0067
Iris YehSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18:27.9068
Adele KhrolsKing City - King City18:31.9069
Paula Almudena Varela VarelaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18:33.3070
Emily BurtUnionville - Markham18:35.2071
Lauren MasonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18:40.6072
Lauren TangUnionville - Markham18:41.1073
Chantal CampbellUnionville - Markham18:41.8074
Caitlin TranTommy Douglas Secondary School18:42.7075
Cecilia TranTommy Douglas Secondary School18:43.0076
Renee WrightAurora - Aurora18:51.2077
Lauren SiderisAlexander MacKenzie H S19:07.4078
Vivian LamMaple - Maple19:19.3079
Gillian LiuAlexander MacKenzie H S19:24.5080
Katiana CuddemiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:28.5081
Angelina LeventisBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:28.8082
Ivy HuangBayview - Richmond Hill19:32.6083
Sophia LoBayview - Richmond Hill19:33.1084
Beatriz BeyerEmily Carr Secondary School19:41.8085
Aurianna DiMarinoEmily Carr Secondary School19:44.8086
Thea Vu-NguyenSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill19:53.8087
Anastasia McConvilleDr. John Denison - Newmarket19:58.6088
Olivia StojanovskiTommy Douglas Secondary School20:00.8089
Gretl ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:17.0090
Elaine FilatovCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:48.0091
Lana ChoRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill20:58.2092
Allison ChhorRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill21:01.6093
Farisa ThompsonSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill21:17.6094
Emma Della RossaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:24.6095
Ava MihelcicPierre E. Trudeau - Markham21:26.7096
Hana SadikiDr. John Denison - Newmarket21:29.7097
Ashley MounphoxayDr. John Denison - Newmarket21:31.6098
Matusa LogathasPierre E. Trudeau - Markham21:41.4099
Maya ThayalanMarkville - Markham21:51.80100
Joyce FuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:58.30101
Victoria NovatskaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:04.00102
Victoria LauSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill22:04.60103
Sofia TersigniFather Bressani - Woodbridge22:04.70104
Lizaveta PrydatkaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan25:56.00105
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 15:54:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.