Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 16, 2016 to May 17, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tevianna Jones
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
NT
13.43
Araya Stephenson
Weston - Weston
14.50
13.80
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
13.90
13.84
Madison Nadurata-barbaros
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
14.47
Denae Wheatley
Weston - Weston
14.30
13.87
Tayjah Seguin
West Humber - Rexdale
13.50
14.01
Meagan Polley
Richview - Islington
15.10
14.25
Mikayla McLeish
Weston - Weston
15.00
14.61
Kaya Joubert Johnson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
14.64
Roseann Francis
Kipling - Etobicoke
13.40
14.70
Monica Weremi
Richview - Islington
14.90
14.87
Giselle Williams
West Humber - Rexdale
14.77
15.00
Chantal Louie
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
15.13
Gabriel Edghill
West Humber - Rexdale
14.77
15.20
Alicia Holas
Vaughan Road Academy
NT
15.23
Renee Withnell
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
15.49
Danielle D Harris
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
15.67
Christeann Wedderburn
Kipling - Etobicoke
13.12
15.71
Adrianna Yvette Cuellar
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
15.76
Dexianne Dunkley-Abrams
West Humber - Rexdale
15.66
15.81
Esha Sohan
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
15.88
Hailey Robertson
Weston - Weston
NT
16.07
Alina Tran-Burton
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
16.11
Naveena Bishamber
West Humber - Rexdale
15.00
16.20
Denique Ford
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
19.08
Aaliyah Hussain
West Humber - Rexdale
16.00
21.96
Nadine Ivanov
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Lesia Dlugosh-Ostap
Richview - Islington
15.90
DNS
Namreet N Sandhu
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tevianna Jones
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
13.43
13.35
10
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
13.84
13.72
8
Araya Stephenson
Weston - Weston
13.80
13.87
6
Denae Wheatley
Weston - Weston
13.87
13.88
4
Meagan Polley
Richview - Islington
14.25
13.98
2
Tayjah Seguin
West Humber - Rexdale
14.01
14.13
1
Mikayla McLeish
Weston - Weston
14.61
15.11
Madison Nadurata-barbaros
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.47
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2016 8:18:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en