Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 16, 2016 to May 17, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Gabi Dias
Leaside - Toronto
12.80
12.72
Olivia Fox
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
13.20
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
13:20.00
13.42
Macy Mungal
Forest Hill - Toronto
NT
13.53
Jessie Strong
North Toronto - Toronto
14.00
14.12
Cassie Levy
Forest Hill - Toronto
NT
13.46
Rebecca Moen
Malvern - Toronto
13.98
13.62
Kaitlyn Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
12.00
13.69
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
14.10
Lauren Rainford
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
14.12
Emily Buffet
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.14
Jasmine Wong
Harbord - Toronto
NT
14.57
Chrivel Alexander
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
14.87
Jordan Decker
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.97
Hana Morgan
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
15.14
Nicky To
Jarvis Collegiate Institute
15.32
15.14
Robynn Negus
Jarvis Collegiate Institute
18.00
15.18
Hana Meil-Ifabunuyi
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.18
Sade Adeyemi
Humberside - Toronto
NT
15.23
Irene Braithwaite
Monarch Park - Toronto
14.89
15.25
Vasilisa Nikiporets
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.27
Ursula Kranias-Stewart
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
15.30
Olivia White
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.37
Jemima Muntaba
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
15.44
Bethany Wood Daly
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
15.47
Andrianna Sfiris
East York - Toronto
15.60
15.55
Lauryn Yohndo
Jarvis Collegiate Institute
17.00
15.64
Ella Cha
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.68
Keyana Kelegan
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
15.76
Katarina Marjanovic
Humberside - Toronto
NT
15.83
Shyanne Maynard
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
15.95
Mila Petrovic
Harbord - Toronto
NT
16.00
Emily Fabbri
Harbord - Toronto
NT
16.11
Kia Ungab
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
17.91
Carly Walker
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Zenya Williams
Jarvis Collegiate Institute
18.90
DNS
Alexandra Sfiris
East York - Toronto
NT
DNS
Yael Ben-Haim
Forest Hill - Toronto
NT
DNS
Lolo Wilson-Agosto
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Gabi Dias
Leaside - Toronto
12.72
12.97
10
Olivia Fox
Lawrence Park - Toronto
13.20
13.14
8
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
13.42
13.59
6
Cassie Levy
Forest Hill - Toronto
13.46
13.68
4
Rebecca Moen
Malvern - Toronto
13.62
13.78
2
Macy Mungal
Forest Hill - Toronto
13.53
13.85
1
Kaitlyn Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
13.69
13.91
Jessie Strong
North Toronto - Toronto
14.12
14.29
c
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2016 8:19:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en