Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 7, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Faith Davis
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
13.60
Breanna Crowe
Track North
14.11
13.60
Hailey Rousselle
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
14.10
13.60
Tyler Caldwell
Chippewa - North Bay
15.00
13.80
Jenna Morin
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
13.90
Kiera LeBreton
Lasalle - Sudbury
NT
14.00
Rebecca Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
14.00
Marissa Graffi
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
14.10
Emma Stencill
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
14.60
14.10
Skyla Mercer
Chippewa - North Bay
14.00
14.40
Emma Gushue
West Ferris - North Bay
16.00
14.60
Ali Hampel
Chippewa - North Bay
NT
14.60
Tenicia Monahan
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
14.70
Aleah Gunther
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
14.70
Anabelle Lamarche
O'Gorman - Timmins
15.20
14.80
Meghan Spencer
Chippewa - North Bay
15.00
14.80
Millennia Gigliotti
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
15.00
Marissa Marson
Timmins High
15.80
15.00
Maddison Fitzgerald
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
15.20
Peri Bozzer
Timmins High
15.70
15.60
Amy Lessard
Timmins High
15.30
15.60
Georgia Speck
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
15.60
Hailey Moore
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
15.80
Gabrielle Frappier
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
15.80
Marissa Gratton
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
15.90
Miriam Moreau
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
15.90
Adelaid Mitchell
Chippewa - North Bay
16.00
16.10
Mickenna Ward
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
16.50
Cori Garcia
Espanola - Espanola
NT
16.70
Gray Stella
Northern S S
NT
17.00
Janessa Trahan
Widdifield - North Bay
NT
17.10
Madalyn Soltys
Espanola - Espanola
NT
17.50
Naomi Knott
Timmins High
15.80
DNS
Miranda Murray
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
13.60
DNS
Jacklyn Krueger
St. Benedict - Sudbury
13.00
DNS
Ashley Prince
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
14.10
DNS
Victoria Childs
F. J. McElligott SS - Mattawa
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Breanna Crowe
Track North
13.60
13.79
10
Hailey Rousselle
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
13.60
13.80
8
Jenna Morin
Timiskaming District Secondary
13.90
14.13
6
Rebecca Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
14.00
14.18
5
Marissa Graffi
St. Benedict - Sudbury
14.10
14.19
4
Faith Davis
Lockerby - Sudbury
13.60
14.27
3
Kiera LeBreton
Lasalle - Sudbury
14.00
14.33
2
Tyler Caldwell
Chippewa - North Bay
13.80
14.72
1
c
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2016 7:17:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en