trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Hannah BraithwaiteAurora H S14.1013.22Photo
Annelese BrownSt. Robert C H SNT13.63Photo
Stephanie ClarkeHuron Heights S SNT13.91Photo
Rachel ShidermanUnionville H S13.4514.00Photo
Emily HeughanThornlea S SNT14.07Photo
Megan KhanAlexander MacKenzie H S14.0014.11Photo
Yimika OyekanmiSt. Theresa LisieuxNT14.20Photo
Elizabeth GalatiSt. Theresa LisieuxNT14.21Photo
Anita McFarlaneCardinal Carter S SNT14.23Photo
Carolyn TallonEmily Carr Secondary School14.0214.42Photo
Latisha RhoomsLangstaff S SNT14.46Photo
Lauren ParkKing City S SNT14.57Photo
Nicole FernandesMarkham D H SNT14.64Photo
Johanna FriendMarkham D H SNT14.99Photo
Lara CaseySt. Robert C H SNT15.01Photo
Bertha ChengSt. Robert C H SNT15.02Photo
Kaitlin RutledgeOur Lady of the LakeNT15.06Photo
Carly DaubertDr. John DenisonNT15.08Photo
Morgan BuitingaThornhill S SNT15.11Photo
Nicole GreeneMiddlefield C INT15.19Photo
Natalie ColangeloCardinal Carter S SNT15.22Photo
Tiffany AuUnionville H S15.6015.29Photo
Mahmudha HoqueMaple H. S.14.9615.29Photo
Laura PillaSt. Theresa LisieuxNT15.31Photo
Jane LeeSt. Robert C H SNT15.37Photo
Kerry-Lyn ChongSt. Augustine CHSNT15.37Photo
Jennifer WongMarkham D H SNT15.44Photo
Jennie-Lynn TranFather Michael McGivney C12.5515.51Photo
Sheena McCallionSt. Robert C H SNT15.58Photo
Denise BrunoHuron Heights S SNT15.70Photo
Dana AlexanderSt. Augustine CHSNT15.77Photo
Carmen LamMiddlefield C INT15.81Photo
Retta JebraelSt. Robert C H SNT15.90Photo
Julia AntoniniSt. Joan of Arc C H S15.2515.91Photo
Zuzanna KuzawaSt. Theresa LisieuxNT15.95Photo
Julia RaineyKing City S SNT16.03Photo
Rebecca LeeBayview S SNT16.16Photo
Eli ChanThornlea S SNT16.37Photo
Nicole AngeloniKing City S SNT17.00Photo
Brittany LauThornlea S SNT17.03Photo
Emily VillanuevaThornlea S SNT17.17Photo
Sara GradeenHuron Heights S SNT18.29Photo
Ambreen KhanMilliken Mills H SNTDNS
Kimya ZamaniLangstaff S SNTDNS
Shirin GhafaryBayview S SNTDNS
Annie WangBayview S SNTDNS
Shelby StanojevDr. John DenisonNTDNS
Keziah ColladoThornlea S SNTDNS
Angelica GilSt. Joan of Arc C H S15.43DNS
Liz ChambersSt. Theresa LisieuxNTDNS
Stephanie YimUnionville H S14.50DNS
Jacqueline ManUnionville H S16.68DNS
Sarah MakUnionville H S16.61DNS
Alison GrantNewmarket H SNTDNS
Danielle LapointeMarkville S SNTDNS
Joy CampagnaroSt. Theresa LisieuxNTDNS
Janice WongVaughan S SNTDNS
Biljana MarakovskaRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Brooke DeAngelisKing City S SNTDNS
Jen DaviesKing City S SNTDNS
Shannon HyslopKing City S SNTDNS
Carina FullertonHuron Heights S SNTDNS
Selina SmithKing City S SNTDNS
Hana SeokVaughan S SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Hannah BraithwaiteAurora H S13.2213.1810Photo
Annelese BrownSt. Robert C H S13.6313.398Photo
Yimika OyekanmiSt. Theresa Lisieux14.2013.676Photo
Emily HeughanThornlea S S14.0713.734Photo
Rachel ShidermanUnionville H S14.0013.792Photo
Megan KhanAlexander MacKenzie H S14.1114.111Photo
Elizabeth GalatiSt. Theresa Lisieux14.2114.18Photo
Stephanie ClarkeHuron Heights S S13.91SCR
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.