trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Stacey AllweynSt. Francis Xavier S SNT13.06
Ali McCartSt. Augustine S S12.9013.10
T'Keyah DumoySt. Joseph S S12.9013.28
Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.2013.45
Lucy GuoThe Woodlands S S13.0013.57
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S12.9013.69
Chloe WilliamsSt. Francis Xavier S SNT14.47
Tyanna LewisSt. Thomas AquinasNT13.56
Natasha MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville13.2013.65
Amanda LewisFletcher's Meadow Secondary ScNT13.69
Dacia BristolMeadowvale S S13.9013.70
Shiniqua Bailey-DownerSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT13.80
Shantel WallaceSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.6014.12
Simone StouteFr. Michael Goetz14.1014.60
Danesha HigginsMeadowvale S S14.3013.62
Melissa UwasombaSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.1013.67
Chantel HenrySt. Marguerite d'Youville13.3013.70
Christina DarcyHoly Name of Mary13.1113.87
Anika RileyLoyola C S S13.5013.90
Ama KarikariCawthra Park S S14.1013.96
Allison MorrisBrampton Centennial S SNT14.07
Aisha StouteFr. Michael Goetz14.5014.10
Siobhan O'MuiriHoly Name of MaryNT14.14
Stephanie AcheamfourOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT14.34
Stephanie BehmerOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT14.47
Jashley DaCruzSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT14.51
Brittany NicholsonBrampton ChristianNT14.75
Monique ReidSt. Augustine S S14.1014.78
Priya DasClarkson S S14.5014.80
Caroline LenartJohn Cabot C S SNT14.83
Moya BoxxGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT14.99
Samantha LoveSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo14.0015.00
Danielle LewisTurner-Fenton S SNT15.04
Jessica AlvesIona C S SNT15.10
Shawna H HarrisJohn Cabot C S SNT15.31
Jahmilia MorganSt. Joseph S S13.0015.38
Ethel RegioSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT15.40
Maheen HussainGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT15.53
Zuraw KatherineClarkson S S14.5015.57
Kezia MullingsIona C S SNT15.87
Monique WaldronSt. Thomas AquinasNT15.88
Lina HuynhMayfield S S16.0015.97
Priyanka BhargavaGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT16.12
Shenika SinclairTurner-Fenton S SNT16.45
Julia ZammitSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT16.69
Linda NgoApplewood Hts S S14.5016.96
Nicole MarklandMayfield S S13.7617.09
Jennifer PhanSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT17.28
Nicole HyltonBramalea S SNTSCR
Phylisha MorganRick Hansen S SNTSCR
Monique RobinsonCentral Peel S S13.20SCR
Demitra BaileyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.00SCR
Lloydia BekoeSt. Martin H S15.00SCR
Chelsea GayleSt. Thomas AquinasNTSCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Ali McCartSt. Augustine S S13.1013.27
Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.4513.30
Stacey AllweynSt. Francis Xavier S S13.0613.46
T'Keyah DumoySt. Joseph S S13.2813.48
Lucy GuoThe Woodlands S S13.5713.75
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.6913.82
Melissa UwasombaSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.6713.76
Tyanna LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas13.5613.77
Shiniqua Bailey-DownerSt. Joan of Arc CHS13.8013.78
Shantel WallaceSt Edmund Campion Secondary S14.1213.86
Natasha MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville13.6513.89
Danesha HigginsMeadowvale S S13.6213.92
Dacia BristolMeadowvale S S13.7014.05
Chloe WilliamsSt. Francis Xavier S S14.4714.15
Amanda LewisFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.6914.25
Simone StouteFr. Michael Goetz14.6014.72
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
T'Keyah DumoySt. Joseph S S13.4813.3510
Ali McCartSt. Augustine S S13.2713.458
Keisha KoneyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.3013.556
Stacey AllweynSt. Francis Xavier S S13.4613.585
Lola OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.8213.824
Tyanna LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas13.7713.883
Melissa UwasombaSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.7614.012
Lucy GuoThe Woodlands S S13.7514.171
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.