trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame CES

Total Time:37:29.71
Average:9:22.43

1-5-7-8-16-21-23-25-29-31
21
2Aurora Senior Public School

Total Time:40:23.75
Average:10:05.94

10-11-14-17-22-30
52
3St Matthew CES

Total Time:39:44.35
Average:9:56.09

3-9-20-24-28-39-43-46-53-55
56
4St Nicholas CES

Total Time:41:41.41
Average:10:25.36

12-18-27-36-38-52-62-83-85-86
93
5St.Patrick Panthers

Total Time:42:17.79
Average:10:34.45

19-26-34-35-51-54-59-61-63-67
114
6cedarwood p.s.

Total Time:50:33.99
Average:12:38.50

13-57-70-93
233
7Glen Cedar P.S.

Total Time:47:31.62
Average:11:52.91

32-60-68-75
235
8Greensborough Public School

Total Time:50:09.02
Average:12:32.26

45-74-76-77-87
272
9Wismer Elementary

Total Time:53:03.06
Average:13:15.09

48-71-82-91
292


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Klye PennyNotre Dame CES8:39.691
Adam D StewartStonehaven Elementary School8:57.662
Nicholas PinosSt Matthew CES9:05.093
Riley DevineDr Emily Stowe PS9:13.364
John ChoNotre Dame CES9:29.855
Kyle StolysCoppard Glen PS9:30.506
Kenneth LeungNotre Dame CES9:30.847
James SharronNotre Dame CES9:49.338
Brandon McLeanSt Matthew CES9:52.789
Sergey GrobovskyAurora Senior Public School9:57.5310
Evan MarslandAurora Senior Public School10:00.4611
Matthew SuchySt Nicholas CES10:03.2812
Yathur Karunacedarwood p.s.10:06.2013
Neal FarquharsonAurora Senior Public School10:09.1614
Daryle Thompsonorchard park public school10:10.4215
Connor BortoluzziNotre Dame CES10:11.7316
Lucas DreidgerAurora Senior Public School10:16.6017
Garrett FranzinSt Nicholas CES10:17.0418
Joey BorsaSt.Patrick Panthers10:17.4419
Colton WyllieSt Matthew CES10:20.8320
Pierce CalluoriNotre Dame CES10:22.2521
Greg BaskinAurora Senior Public School10:24.7322
Connor RansonNotre Dame CES10:25.3423
Thomas ForrestallSt Matthew CES10:25.6524
Mario PetramalaNotre Dame CES10:26.2925
Josh BairdSt.Patrick Panthers10:27.0726
Eric DaechselSt Nicholas CES10:30.3227
Andreas TassiosSt Matthew CES10:31.3528
Aaron RansonNotre Dame CES10:31.8829
Scott SchmittAurora Senior Public School10:32.7230
Ben WhiteNotre Dame CES10:36.4831
Dan WintersGlen Cedar P.S.10:39.9432
Marcus LapentaNotre Dame CES10:42.3933
Warren JacksonSt.Patrick Panthers10:44.4034
Remi ZoccolanteSt.Patrick Panthers10:48.8835
Bradley DerenSt Nicholas CES10:50.7736
Chris LupisNotre Dame CES10:52.7737
Scott HansenSt Nicholas CES10:53.7538
Kevin OlmsteadSt Matthew CES10:54.8339
Mitchell GouldGerman Mills PS10:59.6440
Nat PucciaNotre Dame CES11:02.6941
Craig Hasslerorchard park public school11:03.9142
Connor PriceSt Matthew CES11:07.5243
Aaron RogersOur Lady of the Lake11:08.1444
Andrew YanGreensborough Public School11:11.2845
John MazzareseSt Matthew CES11:16.0346
Alex StevensonCrestwood Preparatory Sr11:17.0347
Ali RizwanWismer Elementary11:18.3848
Andy GuoUnionville Meadows PS11:22.5549
Justin LeungGerman Mills PS11:23.4250
Brandon D'AmatoSt.Patrick Panthers11:25.9651
Ryan ChapmanSt Nicholas CES11:27.8552
Ian WongSt Matthew CES11:28.4553
Jordan GrossiSt.Patrick Panthers11:29.0254
Niko GiantsopoulusSt Matthew CES11:29.3555
Allan ChanGerman Mills PS11:33.9256
Parthiban Suthakarancedarwood p.s.11:36.8957
Keith MenezesSt Matthew CES11:37.9058
Connor CasciatoSt.Patrick Panthers11:38.2259
Ryan AliGlen Cedar P.S.11:41.4160
Adrian FurlanoSt.Patrick Panthers11:42.3561
Luke FioreSt Nicholas CES11:43.9662
Josh AlexandriwSt.Patrick Panthers11:49.5863
Timothy KauweSt Matthew CES11:51.9164
David ForrestallSt Matthew CES11:56.2865
Christian DonkoSt Matthew CES12:00.1766
Nick JohnstonSt.Patrick Panthers12:15.4767
Jamie GoodmanGlen Cedar P.S.12:22.9268
Jeffrey HewittSt Matthew CES12:26.7769
Ajevan Kandasamycedarwood p.s.12:29.3870
Thanujaan ThavaseelanWismer Elementary12:41.2571
Connor RoseSt Matthew CES12:42.3272
Patrick MatthewsSt Matthew CES12:43.5073
Nahum TeferaGreensborough Public School12:43.8074
Ryan WilliamsGlen Cedar P.S.12:47.3575
Kyle LaiGreensborough Public School13:04.9476
Gurwinder SagooGreensborough Public School13:09.0077
Jasper ChenSt Matthew CES13:10.9678
Kaelan SpoljaricOur Lady of the Lake13:26.6179
Luca ZeniSt Matthew CES13:27.0280
Matthew PruchaSt Matthew CES13:36.8081
Kobisan RasaratnamWismer Elementary13:38.3282
Matthew MylerSt Nicholas CES13:39.1683
Mitch HagonSt Matthew CES13:39.9484
Kienda CoppinSt Nicholas CES14:16.5585
Daniel TrentadueSt Nicholas CES14:18.5886
Nil ManivannanGreensborough Public School14:36.3387
Timothy HoSt Matthew CES14:42.1388
Thomas PriceSt Matthew CES15:02.7889
Ryan PriceSt Matthew CES15:03.0990
William ZhouWismer Elementary15:25.6591
Ryan HencheySt Matthew CES15:40.4592
Ajanthan Jeyarajahcedarwood p.s.16:21.5293
Daniel GrecuSt Matthew CES16:24.6394
David BilinskiSt Matthew CES16:31.0595
Winson ChiuSt Matthew CES16:53.7696
Christopher LakkotrypisSt Matthew CES17:00.0097
Last updated Fri, 29 Sep 2006 20:36:22
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.