Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 3, 2023 to May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Aiden Clodd
Brooklin - Brooklin
4:20.99
4:18.16
10
Cameron Anderson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
4:25.00
4:20.69
8
Brayden Macnevin
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
4:31.55
6
Greg Spencley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:10.00
4:48.89
5
Carson Jensen
Henry Street - Whitby
5:01.12
4:49.33
4
Ryker Babcock
Henry Street - Whitby
4:50.25
4:49.89
3
Aiden Czmorek
Uxbridge S S
5:01.42
5:01.16
2
Hearty Cole
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
5:01.87
1
Nathaniel Onwuachu
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
5:04.42
Austin Toutant
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
5:15.00
5:07.75
Tyler Seymour
All Saints - Whitby
5:25.09
5:09.71
Justin Girard
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
5:14.42
Caden Keystone
Trinity College - Port Hope
5:44.38
5:15.45
Liam Hamill
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
5:19.21
Arjun Chitsabesan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
5:22.47
Ty Tomlinson
Cobourg - Cobourg
NT
5:24.52
Alex Davies
Courtice - Courtice
NT
5:24.80
Sasha Vakulov
Henry Street - Whitby
5:18.31
5:28.54
Noah Holden
Cobourg - Cobourg
NT
5:29.62
Noah Berger
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
5:31.43
Finn Fitzsimmons
Uxbridge S S
NT
5:31.55
Michael Hassard
Trinity College - Port Hope
5:45.42
5:32.33
Graeme Ball
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
5:38.98
Logan Toutant
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
5:34.74
5:40.96
Rhys Fischer
Brooklin - Brooklin
5:51.65
5:44.75
Vladimir Gorodilov
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
5:54.71
5:48.76
Emmett Howell
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
5:53.56
Lester Lai
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
6:00.44
Rene Desaulniers
Brooklin - Brooklin
6:00.25
6:01.42
Fernando de Kock
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
6:06.72
Connor Young
Courtice - Courtice
NT
6:10.31
Luke Parish
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
6:32.23
6:29.02
Liam Mule
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
6:43.87
Will Callaghan
St. Mary - Pickering
7:16.09
7:02.89
Kai Pomerleau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
6:30.38
DNS
Blake Davis
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
DNS
Logan McGarvie
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
5:28.12
DNS
Rocco Paduano
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Ethan Stockwell
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
Owen Lewis
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
Lucas Pereira
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
Nicolas Rincon
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
DNS
Grant Bailey
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
DNS
Christian Teklu
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
Ashwin Datla
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2023 17:46:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en