Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 2, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Marcus Colebrook
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
NT
11.50
10
Nahshon Hall
Western Technical Commercial S
11.12
11.80
8
Nathaniel Somerville
Richview - Islington
12.40
11.87
6
Tobias Sealy
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
11.93
5
Abraham Bamidele
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
NT
12.00
4
JP Mahony
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.09
3
Isaiah Folorunso
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
12.17
2
Marcel A Ayittey
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.26
1
Santiago Flores-East
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.27
Ashe McEwen
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
12.27
Andrew Bowness
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
NT
12.28
Jeremy Walker
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
NT
12.29
Anijah Hibbert
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.29
Ben Bylaard
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.36
Jay Shepherd
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
NT
12.43
Nathan Odususi
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
12.45
Jackson Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.47
Ishmael Palmer
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.48
Prince Appau
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.53
12.50
Liam Johnstone
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.52
Daniel Erianamie
Richview - Islington
12.30
12.54
Glen Joseph
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.54
Raif Morton
Leaside - Toronto
NT
12.55
Peter Alexis
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.60
Hayden Marr
Leaside - Toronto
NT
12.62
Ouen Rambaud
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.65
River Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.68
Alejandro Otoya
Leaside - Toronto
NT
12.69
Jesse Quintos
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.69
Nicholas Vardin
Villanova College - King City
NT
12.76
Issachar Martial
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.20
12.77
Joel Dike
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.78
Caleb Twum-Wiafe
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.79
Lakish Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.22
12.80
Jaden Grant
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.78
12.80
Ethan Escobar Ramirez
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.40
12.82
Josaiah Dela Cruz
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.84
Isaiah Chehore
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
12.86
Kallai Thomas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
12.87
Pierre-Jahmel Hackshaw
Richview - Islington
11.90
12.88
Kiefer Gresdal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.89
Marshall Devlin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.31
12.92
Jaden Townsend
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
12.95
Rasaq Habeeb
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.95
Ben McClean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.31
12.95
Roan McReynolds
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.96
Jack Wyse
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.31
12.97
Matthew Jamrozinski
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
12.97
Thomas Da Silva
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.70
12.97
Jayden Blair
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.98
Mateo Morrison
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.25
12.99
Alexander Hay Lee
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
13.00
Alex Greaves
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
13.00
Jayloni Daley
Richview - Islington
12.20
13.00
Suren Moayedi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
13.05
Kiskama Lemor
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
13.10
Ashton Taylor-Sookhan
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
13.12
Saroj Sidhu
Central Peel - Brampton
12.99
13.13
Ryo Concepcion
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.31
13.14
Korikye Allen
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
13.16
Chadrick Campbell
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
13.19
Keane Paterson
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
13.19
Gabriel Kosmajac
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
13.22
Fuaad Abiola
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.25
David Eheba
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.26
Ryan Orr
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
13.31
Matthew Papadakos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.10
13.35
Sean Goodman-Sanker
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
13.35
Adam Fu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
13.39
Stephen Pang Shi
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
13.43
Obrian Buchanon
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
13.44
Justin Jang
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
13.46
Jason Freitas
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
13.51
Khalin Bonk
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
13.52
Jose Manuel-Sanchez
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.52
Markian Davidovitch
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.55
Nikolas Medeiros
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
13.55
Adrian Dawkins
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.60
13.59
Jared Damson
Central Peel - Brampton
13.06
13.59
Carlyan Fotso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.60
Alexander Kulin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.62
Vincent Huang
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
13.63
Giovanni Rasetta
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
13.66
Victor Akalue
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.68
Andrew Ikpekhia
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.69
Yodael Haile
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
13.70
Deluxan J Robinson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.50
13.71
13.705(13.705)
Gregory Truong
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.50
13.78
Matthew Puntillo
Villanova College - King City
NT
13.81
Jahni Dawkins
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
13.81
Pierre Ramos
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.80
13.83
Jaedon Mathew
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
13.84
Cian Checkley
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
13.84
Duncan Green
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
13.88
Braedon Thomson
Villanova College - King City
NT
13.88
Rayden Monteiro
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.88
Nathan Jiang
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.88
Tobi Solomon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.89
Nasser Abou-Marie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.90
Giovanni Rapanaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.99
Nathan Roppa
Villanova College - King City
NT
14.03
Yaadavan Sutharsan
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
NT
14.07
Jonathan Allen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
14.07
Nick Mateus
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.09
Noah Bennett
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
14.14
Jayden Mehta
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.18
Omer Hussein
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
14.19
Ezekiel Olutade
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.21
Andrew Donaldson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.00
14.25
Eddie Segal
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
14.26
Ervin John Agua
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.98
14.27
Daniel Albanese
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.00
14.32
Ayaan Ali
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
14.35
Edrian Bantayan
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.42
Carl Maliwat
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.46
Gabriel Ly
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.49
Bryce Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
14.54
Gerard Bryan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
14.62
Shane Vaughan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.71
Jacob Jansen
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
14.87
Kaidan Witley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
15.22
Jordan Walker
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.48
Brandon Palo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.63
Tabot Araya
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.85
Leo Caceres
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.92
Elijah Pope-Wade
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.41
Lokesh Ramnath
Villanova College - King City
NT
16.42
Lucas Hendrikson
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
16.91
Ryan Baffour
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
17.27
Zonghan Han
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Sat, 06 May 2023 17:01:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en