trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Eamonn KichukBill Crother - Unionville4:10.004:14.4010
Sacha SmartThornhill - Thornhill4:39.104:43.108
Kobisan RasaratnamBur Oak S.S.4:30.004:46.806
Adrian GavrilovBill Crother - Unionville4:50.004:46.905
Andrew McCollMarkham - Markham4:40.204:47.004
Cal WilkesBill Crother - Unionville4:55.704:53.003
Spencer WyattThornhill - Thornhill4:58.605:01.402
Michael StybaBill Crother - Unionville4:50.005:03.801
Andrew LindsaySir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:04.30
Eric LaneBill Crother - Unionville5:05.705:04.50
Kyle StolysBill Crother - Unionville4:50.005:05.00
Chris BullCardinal Carter - Aurora5:17.905:13.80
Bryan NavaseroBrother Andre - Markham5:27.205:15.70
Justin KhanBill Crother - Unionville5:40.005:17.30
Vivekan JeyagaranBur Oak S.S.5:43.055:17.40
Miled GulanDr. John Denison - Newmarket5:15.585:19.90
Andrew MastinSacred Heart - Newmarket5:16.805:20.20
Joseph SimileSt. Robert - ThornhillNT5:21.50
Garrett NicholSacred Heart - NewmarketNT5:22.10
Bhyran SathyananthanBayview - Richmond HillNT5:23.40
Cameron ByrneThornhill - Thornhill5:37.005:27.10
Shawn HofmannAurora - AuroraNT5:29.20
Joshua DinPierre E. Trudeau - Markham06.305:29.30
Jason EberlinAurora - AuroraNT5:31.60
Kirulus FanousSt. Robert - ThornhillNT5:32.30
Gabe Boiley- PorterNewmarket - Newmarket5:56.005:33.70
Graham MantayNewmarket - NewmarketNT5:36.30
Jonathan ParkBur Oak S.S.NT5:36.90
Jenson LamSt. Robert - ThornhillNT5:39.30
Brennan GuseAurora - AuroraNT5:40.40
Joseph MalfaraSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond5:25.235:42.50
Brandon GaffoorMarkville - MarkhamNT5:44.40
Dean WaltCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT5:45.40
Alex TashosBrother Andre - Markham5:28.805:47.50
Bill WuBayview - Richmond HillNT5:48.20
Ryan McGuckianLangstaff - Richmond Hill5:45.325:54.40
Chad MillerEmily Carr Secondary School5:01.115:56.60
Akash PandayBur Oak S.S.NT6:12.60
Fred YuanMarkville - MarkhamNT6:16.00
Ali RizwanBur Oak S.S.NT6:31.90
Rhys FoyThornlea - Thornhill6:17.306:44.20
Kane SmeeHuron Heights - NewmarketNTDNF
Dennis OrrKing City - King CityNTDNF
Jacky ChanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNF
Denton ChooBayview - Richmond HillNTDNF
Alvin LeungBur Oak S.S.NTDNF
Kyle PenneySacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNF
Alex ChenUnionville - MarkhamNTDNF
Pryce AlexanderBill Crother - UnionvilleNTDNF
Pierce GrimesBill Crother - Unionville5:05.00NT
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.