trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame CES Newmarket

Total Time:37:15.82
Average:9:18.96

2-4-6-8-11-13-16-19-21-22
20
2Beverley Acres

Total Time:39:26.43
Average:9:51.61

5-9-17-24-41
55
3St Matthew CES

Total Time:39:34.14
Average:9:53.54

3-7-25-29-39-42-43-49-53-56
64
4Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:41:32.93
Average:10:23.24

12-26-30-33
101
5William Armstrong PS

Total Time:41:52.98
Average:10:28.25

15-20-34-38-54
107
6Windham Ridge Cross Country Te

Total Time:45:43.43
Average:11:25.86

10-44-48-63
165
7James Robinson United

Total Time:47:03.07
Average:11:45.77

31-37-55-62
185
8German Mills Public School

Total Time:48:46.08
Average:12:11.07

46-50-51-52-61
199


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
David FroebelRenaissance8:44.831
Isaiah FernandesNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:07.142
Christopher AgiaSt Matthew CES9:09.803
Anthony PacioneNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:15.904
Zain EsmailBeverley Acres9:22.235
Christian DeDonatoNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:23.166
Adrian GarceaSt Matthew CES9:25.327
Tyler ColetaNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:29.628
Dmitri BannikovBeverley Acres9:32.859
Sam DaoustWindham Ridge Cross Country Te9:35.0310
Ovie EmakporNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:38.0711
Mathieu CabreraSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby9:40.4712
Alec NardiNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:52.7113
Alec SleethRenaissance9:54.1014
Cameron DiPriscoWilliam Armstrong PS9:54.4615
Max DowdellNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:01.1516
Kristian FabbroBeverley Acres10:05.7417
Robert BlumbergRenaissance10:08.1318
Emerson GravettNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:09.0019
Ryan JohnsonWilliam Armstrong PS10:09.3620
Robert CsizikNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:11.8621
John PauloreNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:12.3222
Aaron BoutinNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:15.9623
Jonathan PlenderBeverley Acres10:25.6124
Ryan PruchaSt Matthew CES10:26.1625
Alexandre PelletierSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby10:29.7926
Matthew SkalicNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:30.7627
Daniel MulcahyNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:32.0928
Jacob GardnerSt Matthew CES10:32.8629
Ben RobertSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby10:33.3030
Paul DimovskiJames Robinson United10:44.0431
Cole McAndrewNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:45.0532
William GauvinSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby10:49.3733
Jacob ElsonWilliam Armstrong PS10:51.6634
Conner McRobbieNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:52.8135
Michael KaragiannisNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:56.6536
James NorwickiJames Robinson United10:57.1837
Joshua UrquhartWilliam Armstrong PS10:57.5038
Max SearSt Matthew CES11:02.8739
Brendan MackenzieOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick11:05.2340
Jerry TuziBeverley Acres11:10.6841
Kyle MonteiroSt Matthew CES11:16.1142
Jake RoseSt Matthew CES11:17.9643
Arthur BrounWindham Ridge Cross Country Te11:27.5544
Andrew RoberNotre Dame CES Newmarket11:38.6645
Jacob BulbuliaGerman Mills Public School11:39.0646
Anushan RagunathanLittle Rouge Public School11:53.9347
Nour HannaWindham Ridge Cross Country Te11:57.4648
Mitchell HoytSt Matthew CES12:04.7549
Marcus ChanGerman Mills Public School12:14.5850
Jake BrickGerman Mills Public School12:24.4251
Kyle ChanGerman Mills Public School12:28.7452
Christopher KompelSt Matthew CES12:32.6953
Timothy FuWilliam Armstrong PS12:35.1754
Jacob DeWaalJames Robinson United12:38.4655
Ross BaumgartnerSt Matthew CES12:43.3956
Joshua KwanSt Matthew CES12:43.3957
Danny PeslikowskiWismer P.S.12:43.3958
Mark MareidaWismer P.S.12:43.3959
Karan ShuklaWismer P.S.12:43.3960
Nicholas TowseyGerman Mills Public School12:43.3961
Kevin HuoJames Robinson United12:43.3962
Martyn PrzhebelskyyWindham Ridge Cross Country Te12:43.3963
Last updated Fri, 02 Oct 2009 11:55:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.