Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Moakler
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
4:25.00
4:15.60
10
Aiden Zagar
Mayfield - Brampton
4:40.15
4:21.13
8
Alex Zaranek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:40.00
4:34.52
6
Scott Labella
Loyola - Mississauga
4:35.00
4:38.92
5
Conner McMillan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
4:53.72
4:45.90
4
Darren Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
4:53.20
4:46.76
3
Brian Meyers
Bramalea - Brampton
4:59.00
4:47.95
2
William Short
Meadowvale - Mississauga
4:53.54
4:48.02
1
Aaron Blais
Clarkson - Mississauga
5:01.00
4:51.92
Sean Locke
Lorne Park - Mississauga
5:03.54
4:52.05
Jason Kitamura
Humberview - Bolton
5:05.00
4:53.57
Justin Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:06.20
4:53.72
Ben Staples
Humberview - Bolton
4:50.00
4:55.83
Nicholas Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:54.00
4:57.25
Nathan Frimpong
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
5:23.01
4:59.40
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:41.00
5:01.81
Cody Morin
Lorne Park - Mississauga
5:24.21
5:02.90
Prateik Murali
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:07.80
5:03.56
Cody Edmonds
Mayfield - Brampton
5:14.60
5:06.16
Jack Grant
Mayfield - Brampton
5:12.85
5:06.33
Brandon Fletcher
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:13.30
5:06.76
Michael Kameoka
Lorne Park - Mississauga
5:21.99
5:06.89
Keegan Oliver
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
5:10.60
5:06.89
Christopher Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5:00.00
5:07.42
Jeremy Cosson-Martin
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:17.80
5:07.48
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:52.00
5:07.71
Yi Ming Zhao
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:24.60
5:08.50
Parker O'leary
St. Edmund Campion
5:45.00
5:08.67
Scott Hladun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:18.51
5:08.69
Christopher Dang
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5:22.00
5:09.98
Benjamin Kozak
Port Credit - Mississauga
5:18.90
5:12.35
Colin Boyle
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
5:20.83
5:13.30
Harvinder Ajila
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:19.40
5:13.36
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
5:21.19
5:14.68
Alex Felendzer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:15.03
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:06.00
5:15.83
Brian Randria
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:19.00
5:19.06
Branko Mijic
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
4:44.00
5:26.17
Zach Silva
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5:00.00
5:30.77
Devin Owens
Humberview - Bolton
5:25.00
5:40.00
Andrew Mangiapane
St. Michael S.S.
5:10.00
DNS
Joey Ozamiz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:45.00
DNS
Nathan Folan
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:05.63
DNS
Kabir Sangha
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:22.16
DNS
Heet Sheth
The Woodlands - Mississauga
5:15.10
DNS
Tristan Evans
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
5:16.64
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en