Meet Info
Grizzlies Track and Medley Relay Meet
May 7, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (1.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.40
11.07
Jevante Stanley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
00.20
11.19
Jordan Acheampong
Bramalea - Brampton
11.60
11.35
Ryan Cuthbert
Erindale - Mississauga
11.80
11.56
Talon Denton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
11.65
Benjamin Arhen
Bramalea - Brampton
11.80
11.81
Marc Seaton
Mississauga - Mississauga
00.20
11.87
Tosan Agbeyegbe
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.50
11.88
Jaylen Sylvester
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.90
11.88
Pavandeep Sandhu
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
00.30
11.91
Brayden Davis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
00.20
12.03
Wier James
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.55
12.31
Jacob Williams
Meadowvale - Mississauga
00.30
12.53
Sandroll Rodriguez
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
12.84
John-Paul Lecanda
St Martin SS - Mississauga
13.26
12.91
Tylo Su
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.80
12.97
Maariz Almamun
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.30
13.09
Dimetri Dacosta
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
13.50
13.37
Eric Chien
The Woodlands - Mississauga
15.03
13.44
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.50
13.47
Elijah Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.40
14.07
Mustafah Lahoye
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Edan Hall
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.77
DNS
Alex Brophy
Erindale - Mississauga
12.50
DNS
Myles M Abreo
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.89
DNS
Nat MacKay
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.50
DNS
David Ma
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.30
DNS
Zain Maybool
Mississauga - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.90
DNS
Josh Sammut
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.50
DNS
Vishal Lilman
Heart Lake - Brampton
15.51
DNS
Paris Lad
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
13.10
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.07
10.84
Jevante Stanley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.19
11.22
Ryan Cuthbert
Erindale - Mississauga
11.56
11.29
Talon Denton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.65
11.50
Tosan Agbeyegbe
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.88
11.57
Benjamin Arhen
Bramalea - Brampton
11.81
11.66
Jordan Acheampong
Bramalea - Brampton
11.35
11.68
Marc Seaton
Mississauga - Mississauga
11.87
11.71
c
Last updated Sun, 11 May 2014 0:47:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en