Meet Info
OFSAA
York Region Championships
May 14, 2002 to May 15, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.94 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Eugene Brusilovisky
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4:30.00
4:31.10
10
Nick Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
4:32.00
4:35.60
8
James Elliot
Thornhill S S
NT
4:38.30
6
Corey Glass-Smith
Sir William Mulock S. S.
NT
4:44.20
4
Jayde Woodruff
Cardinal Carter S S
4:56.00
4:51.10
2
Thomas Garrow
Country Day School
4:50.00
4:52.40
1
Matthew Robinson
Country Day School
4:55.00
4:56.20
Tim Dunham
Stouffville D H S
NT
4:56.50
Brad Roy
Sir William Mulock S. S.
NT
5:03.90
Matthew Sorbara
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
5:04.60
Nicholous Esterbauer
Thornlea S S
NT
5:07.70
Brian Lock
Stouffville D H S
NT
5:09.00
Andrew Burns
Thornhill S S
NT
5:10.50
Matthew Turcotte
Markham D H S
5:22.00
5:11.20
Adam Khan
Middlefield C I
05.58
5:14.20
Noah Craig
Thornhill S S
NT
5:19.10
Robert Logue
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:19.50
Kevin Kishundat
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
5:24.70
Brian O'Rouke
Unionville H S
5:30.00
5:25.20
David Munshaw
King City S S
NT
5:26.40
David Banyasz
Community Hebrew Academy
5:22.00
5:26.50
Robin Kooymans
Markville S S
NT
5:28.20
Jason Shimizu
Sutton D H S
NT
5:30.30
Gianmarco Zentena
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
5:31.50
Orto Sanchez
Vaughan S S
NT
5:32.50
daniel palis
Newmarket H S
NT
5:33.90
kylan gasko
Newmarket H S
NT
5:35.30
Robert Burgess
Huron Heights S S
NT
5:39.20
Matthew Southcott
Country Day School
5:32.00
5:40.40
Chris DeHart
Country Day School
5:55.00
5:44.80
Kenneth Ng
Bayview S S
NT
5:47.20
Steven Weinberg
Westmount C I
NT
5:48.40
Evan Martow
Community Hebrew Academy
5:58.00
5:52.90
Andrew Kearns
St. Robert's H S
NT
5:57.90
Ryan Katchky
Community Hebrew Academy
5:48.00
6:03.40
Daniel Moniz
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
6:06.10
Matt Gray
King City S S
NT
6:12.70
Daniel Feldberg
Westmount C I
NT
6:52.80
Bobby Fedder
Richmond Hill H S
NT
6:52.80
Victor Mitricia
King City S S
NT
DNS
Delroy Meyer
Huron Heights S S
NT
DNS
David May
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Graham Coote
Cardinal Carter S S
4:50.00
DNS
Misha Petrov
Vaughan S S
NT
DNS
Allan Babor
Newmarket H S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2002 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en