Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 7, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Tikal Charles-Taylor
Northern - Toronto
11.60
11.93
10
Jayden Lindo
James Cardinal McGuigan
13.00
12.23
8
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.24
6
Tyler Broderick
Thorold - Thorold
11.85
12.34
5
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.95
12.38
4
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.39
3
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.90
12.43
2
Simon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.40
12.44
1
Justin Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.22
12.62
Will King
Royal St. George's College
NT
12.62
Ryan Luu
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.34
12.70
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.91
12.73
Tayvon Vernon
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.78
Erik Batarao
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.82
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.45
12.84
Jason Briones
James Cardinal McGuigan
12.80
12.84
Shrujan Rai
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.89
Samuel Slugen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.92
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.93
Jason Danso
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.94
Jack Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.96
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.06
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
13.10
J.C. Galarde,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.14
Eric Mangrobang
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.97
13.17
Angelo Garcia
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.98
13.25
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
13.39
Connor Ciavarella
Villanova College
NT
13.42
Joshua Page
James Cardinal McGuigan
12.90
13.48
Jon Vincent J Evangelista
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
13.50
Andrew Brisbane
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
13.52
Ryan Kasongo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.53
Cole Venditielli
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.65
Devon Railey-wellington
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
13.71
Jeremy Martins
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.00
Nelfred J Magallon
James Cardinal McGuigan
14.00
14.17
Timothy Quijano
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.34
Kameron David
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.45
Hamzah Malik
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.55
Revanth Kondepati
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
16.47
Isaac Francis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.54
c
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2016 21:25:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en