trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Evan StevensLorne Park S SNT4:28.9510
Kyle EsseryLoyola C S S4:20.004:31.148
Taylor ReidMayfield S S4:41.004:32.016
Eugene OsieSt Edmund Campion Secondary S4:35.104:38.695
John GallantCawthra Park S S4:47.004:42.204
Ishfaque AhmadCentral Peel S S04.574:44.633
Stephen FattoreSt. Augustine S S4:38.604:45.602
Zain AhmedSt. Francis Xavier S SNT4:45.941
Josh PittonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga4:40.004:48.20
Michael BelhuFr. Michael Goetz4:55.004:50.33
James JanasFr. Michael Goetz5:00.004:50.51
Nelson LebreFr. Michael Goetz5:10.004:50.67
Alex ZuchelkowskiTurner-Fenton S S4:50.004:51.07
Samandeep BahugunHarold M. Brathwaite Secondary5:10.004:52.42
Akif OzcanCentral Peel S SNT4:55.23
James CreavalleThe Humberview S5:05.004:55.97
Garrett MorandiThe Humberview S5:11.004:57.10
Cameron McLean-BannonLorne Park S SNT4:57.79
Anthony PetrusaCardinal Leger S S04.504:58.11
Des CowanStreetsville S SNT4:58.51
Colin YoungSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo5:10.004:58.54
Kevin LinThe Woodlands S S4:45.004:59.41
Justin SmirliesOur Lady of Mount Carmel5:10.005:00.57
A.J. AmielSt Edmund Campion Secondary S4:51.005:03.92
Maciej SosnowskiLoyola C S S4:50.005:04.51
Brandon Smith-PalmerTurner-Fenton S SNT5:05.51
Kurtis Martin-SturmeyThe Woodlands S S4:45.005:06.17
Jeff MacDougal-ClumpusLorne Park S SNT5:07.25
Daniel BrightCardinal Leger S S04.245:08.73
Corey GomesSt. Aloysius Gonzaga5:00.005:09.33
Gavin MacaulayPort Credit S S5:00.005:12.26
Geoff ElliottThe Woodlands S S5:10.005:13.32
Thomas KiersteadJohn Fraser S S5:10.005:17.94
Jessie WaslowskiThe Humberview S5:15.005:19.60
Max KlambauerClarkson S S5:09.005:20.98
Ioannis PartsalidisJohn Fraser S S2:30.005:22.38
Keith ChildsBrampton Centennial S SNT5:23.55
Cameron MooreheadSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo5:15.005:23.76
Ramzi AbdullahHeart Lake S S5:55.505:27.22
Damian DeshaneCentral Peel S S05.505:33.01
Gaurav BhattRick Hansen S SNT5:35.55
Tom MorrisPort Credit S S5:30.005:40.86
Nick DegasperisMayfield S S5:10.005:41.73
Dany GergeesIona C S SNT5:58.51
Ugee KunasinghamChinguacousy S S5:15.10SCR
Sajid TarinRick Hansen S SNTSCR
Sean McMurraySt. Joan of Arc CHSNTSCR
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.