Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
39.78
10
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
47.00
40.48
8
Luke Hamann
Humberside - Toronto
NT
40.68
6
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College School-
NT
41.10
5
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
43.44
41.11
4
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
41.15
3
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
44.00
41.46
2
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
41.62
1
Nevon Lobban
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
41.84
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
41.92
Miyake Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
42.24
42.09
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
43.00
42.26
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
41.00
42.29
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
39.20
42.31
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
44.84
42.65
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
39.79
42.94
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
41.00
43.08
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
NT
43.24
David Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
39.00
43.58
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
47.44
43.91
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
44.03
Adedeji Ajayi
St. Edmund Campion
41.00
44.07
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
44.14
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
44.76
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
44.84
Julian Intoci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
45.25
Neil Tseng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
45.92
Emmanuel Adegboyega
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
46.44
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
46.75
Ben Ezeagu
St. Edmund Campion
40.00
46.77
Aidan Canning
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
47.09
GianMarco Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
47.51
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
48.42
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
48.51
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
48.66
Triumph Omodubi
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
50.06
Gianluca Cudizo
St. Michael's College School-
NT
50.22
Luca Froio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
50.63
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
51.33
c
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en