Meet Info
Legion Zone K-1 2019
Jun 1, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (203.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Joshua Francisco
NLPS Stingers
09.75
09.62
Jesse Penfold
Central Public School
09.13
09.80
Isaac Miller
ECCS
NT
09.96
Max Brownlee
Eagles
10.34
09.97
Ryan Larocque
ECCS
NT
10.07
Zubyck Kohen
TTC
10.50
10.11
Jake Roy
Assomption School Earlton
10.02
10.18
Cruz Price
Sacred Heart KL
09.95
10.20
Graham Baerg
ECCS
NT
10.22
Gavin Borgford
NLPS Stingers
NT
10.28
Owen Brazeau
NLPS Stingers
10.11
10.30
Emerson Spence
NLPS Stingers
NT
10.32
Carter Abraham
NLPS Stingers
NT
10.35
Jayden Meunier
St-Michel
NT
10.37
Antoine Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
NT
10.38
Brayden Boyce
St-Michel
NT
10.39
Ethan Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
NT
10.40
Trey Bigelow
St-Michel
NT
10.41
Kaleb McNaughton
Kerns PS
NT
10.50
Isaac Woodward
Central Public School
NT
10.51
Kayne Julien
St-Michel
NT
10.51
Justin Giroux
St-Michel
NT
10.52
Maxim Stinkowji
St-Michel
NT
10.53
Ethan Daigneault
TTC
NT
10.54
Hayden Maguire
NLPS Stingers
NT
10.63
Lukas Kellar
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
NT
10.63
Carter McGill
Sacred Heart KL
10.66
10.67
Evan Williams
Assomption School Earlton
00.27
10.70
Noah Juurlink
St-Michel
NT
10.87
Benoit B Migneault
Navigateurs
NT
11.14
Will Layland
Elk Lake Public School
11.86
11.50
Kalle Lundgren
Sacred Heart KL
NT
11.60
Alex Harvey
Sacred Heart KL
10.75
11.64
Aiden Gervais
TTC
NT
11.80
Hayden Crake
TTC
NT
11.85
Jonathan Boucher
St-Michel
NT
11.96
Fletcher Guillemette
NLPS Stingers
NT
12.18
Jace Stewart
Holy Family School
11.99
DNS
Jonah Holtz
St-Michel
NT
DNS
Connor Couture
Eagles
09.91
DNS
Grayson Bond
Eagles
10.65
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jesse Penfold
Central Public School
09.80
09.44
Joshua Francisco
NLPS Stingers
09.62
09.52
Ryan Larocque
ECCS
10.07
09.82
Zubyck Kohen
TTC
10.11
09.86
Isaac Miller
ECCS
09.96
09.91
Max Brownlee
Eagles
09.97
09.96
c
Last updated Mon, 03 Jun 2019 13:15:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en