Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
25.85
-0.0
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
27.74
-0.0
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
27.84
-0.0
Tahmala Thorpe
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
26.00
27.87
-0.0
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
28.00
28.08
-0.0
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.90
28.24
-0.0
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
28.75
-0.0
Abigail Boateng
Westview Centennial-North York
28.50
29.36
-0.0
Jada Peters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
29.38
-0.0
Kiki Hammill
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
28.10
29.52
-0.0
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
29.70
-0.0
Kennedy Banton-lindsay
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
29.72
-0.0
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.00
29.79
-0.0
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
29.50
30.03
-0.0
Kaia Monize
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.31
30.05
-0.0
Lex Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
30.12
-0.0
Nyla Mitchell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
30.14
-0.0
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
29.00
30.18
-0.0
Junia Campbell
St. Roch - Brampton
30.00
30.23
-0.0
Abbey Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
29.10
30.53
-0.0
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
30.67
-0.0
Sontae Bennett
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
30.87
-0.0
Racheal Aremu
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
30.95
-0.0
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
31.15
-0.0
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
30.00
31.17
-0.0
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
30.00
31.44
-0.0
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
30.54
31.45
-0.0
Tierra Benfield
St. Edmund Campion
29.00
31.49
-0.0
Bavneet Grewal
Mayfield - Brampton
30.00
31.49
-0.0
Caitlin Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
31.55
-0.0
Melina Felix-Berkley
St. Roch - Brampton
30.00
31.63
-0.0
Ashley Mauhay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
28.00
31.70
-0.0
Wendy Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
31.87
-0.0
Toni Plummer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
31.92
-0.0
Nhi Le
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
31.95
-0.0
Julia Ejzenchart
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
32.02
-0.0
Suzanne Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
32.04
-0.0
Daria Voznyuk
Clarkson - Mississauga
30.00
32.11
-0.0
Deborah Brown
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.40
32.14
-0.0
Seline May
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
32.64
-0.0
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
30.00
32.99
-0.0
Toni-Ann Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
28.20
33.11
-0.0
Astrid Scarth-Lella
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
33.15
-0.0
Natalia Kot
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
33.40
-0.0
Quynn Campbell
Bishop Strachan School
NT
33.47
-0.0
Alyssa RazaviMastali
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
33.58
-0.0
Sade Toolsie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
29.00
33.60
-0.0
Sarah Abbass
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
34.06
-0.0
Leah Stewart
Bishop Strachan School
NT
34.10
-0.0
Monet Daley
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
34.17
-0.0
Shafrana Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
34.34
-0.0
Emily Lee
John Fraser - Mississauga
32.00
34.55
-0.0
Rachell Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
31.00
34.95
-0.0
Jane D'souza
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
35.05
-0.0
Isabella Vital
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
35.10
-0.0
Christina Chukwuma
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
35.11
-0.0
Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
35.26
-0.0
Sydney Joseph
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
28.00
35.29
-0.0
Laila Mangiaforte
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
35.38
-0.0
Isabella Vellopoulos
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
35.76
-0.0
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
NT
35.84
-0.0
Traci Strachan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
36.23
-0.0
Olivia Cen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
36.26
-0.0
Rhea D'mello
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
36.76
-0.0
Izabella Witelus
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
39.77
-0.0
Caliya Connor
Bishop Strachan School
NT
40.34
-0.0
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
1:04.34
41.62
-0.0
Annie Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mahnoor Rashid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alexandra Ugolini
Mayfield - Brampton
29.50
DNS
-0.0
Dariesa Bobb
Clarkson - Mississauga
28.50
DNS
-0.0
Allison Hackett
Clarkson - Mississauga
27.00
DNS
-0.0
Sarah Juman
John Fraser - Mississauga
33.00
DNS
-0.0
Sarah Dharamshi
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kaiya Foster-Rife
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
-0.0
Amelia Neto
Lorne Park - Mississauga
29.50
DNS
-0.0
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
-0.0
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en