Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
38.11
10
Daniel Noel
Villanova College
NT
38.65
8
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
39.09
6
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
39.46
5
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
39.80
4
Cameron Longo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
39.91
3
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
42.00
39.93
2
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
40.40
1
Chris DeLuca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
40.46
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
40.60
Dylan Lidicky
St. Edmund Campion
42.20
40.65
Howie DePedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
40.86
Joshua Bishop
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
40.91
Adel Williams
St. Edmund Campion
41.10
41.09
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
44.10
41.15
Paul Evans
St. Edmund Campion
40.50
41.51
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
41.71
Justin Andrada
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
41.78
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
41.96
Abtin Nikeghbali
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
42.01
Orlando DaCosta
Chaminade College - Toronto
40.00
42.02
Joshua Agbenyo
St. Edmund Campion
NT
42.04
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
42.10
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
42.41
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
43.53
42.44
Calvin Nguyen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
44.70
42.45
Bleston Mecado
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
42.73
Leo Phillip
St. Edmund Campion
39.00
42.89
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
43.08
Ryan Rivera
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
43.17
Mitchell Bernard
St. Edmund Campion
41.90
43.49
Kyle Osias
St. Edmund Campion
41.00
43.70
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
43.72
Kevin Pachorro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
43.80
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
43.85
Jason Ly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
43.97
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
44.37
Franco Serquina
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
44.96
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
46.37
Kadeem Owens-Humphrey
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
46.70
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
46.97
Richard Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
47.64
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
50.66
c
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en