Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.40
22.64
-0.0
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
22.10
22.78
-0.0
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
22.50
22.82
-0.0
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
22.85
-0.0
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
23.03
-0.0
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
22.70
23.15
-0.0
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
23.80
-0.0
Femi Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
23.91
-0.0
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
23.20
23.97
-0.0
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
24.40
24.09
-0.0
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
24.10
-0.0
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
23.90
24.15
-0.0
Jerry Karlngoh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
24.20
-0.0
Daunte Rowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.50
24.23
-0.0
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.00
24.25
-0.0
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
23.96
24.36
-0.0
Jonathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.00
24.38
-0.0
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
St. Augustine - Brampton
23.90
24.45
-0.0
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
24.50
-0.0
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.00
24.51
-0.0
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
23.26
24.56
-0.0
Aadrian Miller
St. Edmund Campion
23.20
24.77
-0.0
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
24.78
-0.0
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.00
24.78
-0.0
McHenry Eluehike
St. Augustine - Brampton
23.20
24.88
-0.0
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
24.95
25.16
-0.0
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
24.20
25.18
-0.0
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.00
25.40
-0.0
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
25.44
-0.0
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
26.38
25.55
-0.0
Matt Bezubik
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
25.58
-0.0
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
25.67
-0.0
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
25.25
25.72
-0.0
Taiwo Ajose
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
25.83
-0.0
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
25.00
25.96
-0.0
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
26.01
-0.0
Abdullah Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
26.02
-0.0
Ali Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
26.45
-0.0
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
26.54
-0.0
Domenic Pecchia
St. Peter's - Barrie
25.10
26.57
-0.0
Samarth Ahuja
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.80
26.64
-0.0
Ryan Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
26.66
-0.0
Hasan Al-Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
26.73
-0.0
William Wafo Wafo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
28.20
26.84
-0.0
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
27.24
26.90
-0.0
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.00
26.92
-0.0
Jonathan Correira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
27.13
-0.0
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
27.17
-0.0
Christopher Rossi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
27.50
-0.0
Fayez Ahmed
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.70
28.00
-0.0
Jack Lam
Clarkson - Mississauga
26.00
28.11
-0.0
Ramonito Copreros
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.00
28.33
-0.0
Karl Sebugan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.00
28.38
-0.0
Luca Cristiano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.66
-0.0
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College
NT
29.31
-0.0
Kobishan Vijayakumar
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
26.32
29.81
-0.0
Richard Yang
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
31.02
-0.0
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Stephen Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lucas Huang
John Fraser - Mississauga
32.00
DNS
-0.0
Seb Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
26.00
DNS
-0.0
Luis Diaz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.00
DNS
-0.0
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
23.80
DNS
-0.0
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.00
DNS
-0.0
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
23.70
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Gomez
St. Roch - Brampton
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Shaye Wynters
St. Roch - Brampton
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Richard Kovacs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Lorincz
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Peter Kemeni
Clarkson - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.00
DNS
-0.0
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Damien Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anthony Medina
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jacob Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
27.00
DNS
-0.0
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
-0.0
Aaron Ferguson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en